Absen Pelaporan - Pedagang Grosir
Periode: Periode: Minggu Ke 3, Bulan Juni, Tahun 2018
No Provinsi Kota/Kabupaten NamaM1
(03/06 - 09/06)
M2
(10/06 - 16/06)
M3
(17/06 - 23/06)
M4
(24/06 - 30/06)
Presentase
H1
(04/06)
H2
(05/06)
H3
(07/06)
H4
(07/06)
H5
(08/06)
H1
(11/06)
H2
(14/06)
H1
(18/06)
H2
(21/06)
H1
(25/06)
H2
(28/06)
1 Aceh Kab. Simeulue Miswadin1010110000 36%
2 Aceh Kab. Aceh Singkil Nurmala, SP1010111000 45%
3 Aceh Kab. Aceh Selatan Ilham Hidayat, S.TP1010111000 45%
4 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tenggara Eva Syafriani Deski, S.P.1010111100 55%
5 Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur Muhibullah R., S.ST1000001000 18%
6 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tengah Minarsih, S.ST1011101100 55%
7 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Fadliana, SP1011111000 55%
8 Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar Fakhrul Razi, S.P.1010100100 36%
9 Aceh Kab. Pidie Rizky Ramadhan, STP, Msi1011110100 55%
10 Aceh Kab. Bireuen Munir,A.Md1010000000 18%
11 Aceh Kab. Aceh Utara Asmalinda1010111000 45%
12 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya Rahmani, SP1010110000 36%
13 Aceh Kab. Gayo Lues Alimuddin0011000000 18%
14 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tamiang drh. Sri Dwiyulida1011111000 55%
15 Aceh Kab. Nagan Raya Sherijal Seutiawan1010000000 18%
16 Aceh Kab. Aceh Jaya Eli Purwati Ningsih1010010000 27%
17 Aceh Kab. Bener Meriah Suryadi, SP1011111000 55%
18 Aceh Kab. Pidie Jaya Rahma Yulisa, S.ST1010111000 45%
19 Aceh Kota Banda Aceh Nurmalia, SP1000100100 27%
20 Aceh Kota Sabang Rikha Widya Sari1010110000 36%
21 Aceh Kota Langsa Nurliah,SP1000101100 36%
22 Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe Almuzaqqir Zamzami, S.S.TP1010010100 36%
23 Aceh Kota Subulussalam Hamdan1010001000 27%
24 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Nitry Dewi Sari Daeli1010000000 18%
25 Sumatera Utara Kab. Mandailing Natal Sofyan Efendi Pulungan, SP1010111100 55%
26 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Selatan Tua Ali Saib Siregar1010110100 45%
27 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Tengah Abdu Rahman 1010111000 45%
28 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Utara Robekka Sondang Nurlela Aritonang, SE1010111100 55%
29 Sumatera Utara Kab. Toba Samosir Luki Panjaitan1010111100 55%
30 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Siti Syarah Pulungan, SP, M.Si1010100100 36%
31 Sumatera Utara Kab. Asahan Nurmala Sari S, A.Md.1010111000 45%
32 Sumatera Utara Kab. Simalungun Sahputra1010111000 45%
33 Sumatera Utara Kab. Dairi Efrida R. S. Sihombing, SP1010111000 45%
34 Sumatera Utara Kab. Karo Hary Laurensius Ginting1010111000 45%
35 Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang Herlina Sitorus, SST1010111100 55%
36 Sumatera Utara Kab. Langkat Dewi Sejati, SE1010111000 45%
37 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Selatan Novelina Manao, S.Pd1010111100 55%
38 Sumatera Utara Kab. Humbang Hasundutan Tetty Manurung, S.P.1010111000 45%
39 Sumatera Utara Kab. Pakpak Bharat Hotni Sinamo, SP1010001000 27%
40 Sumatera Utara Kab. Samosir Donnaria Sinaga, S.P.1010111100 55%
41 Sumatera Utara Kab. Serdang Bedagai M. Rizal, SE1010000000 18%
42 Sumatera Utara Kab. Batu Bara Irwansyah Harahap, Amd1010111100 55%
43 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Utara Suhaedi Syaputra Tanjung, SP, M.Si1010111100 55%
44 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Rahman Tahir1010111100 55%
45 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Selatan Heri Kurniawan Harahap, SE1000100000 18%
46 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Utara Riza Fadli Dalimunthe1010111000 45%
47 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Utara Desiaro Nazara, SST1010111100 55%
48 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Barat Geseli Hia1010101100 45%
49 Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga Niat Marisi Nainggolan,S.Pi0000000000 0%
50 Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga Anwar Sakti Nasution0000000000 0%
51 Sumatera Utara Kota Tanjung Balai Sri Handayani, SP1010000000 18%
52 Sumatera Utara Kota Pematang Siantar Leonard Siagian1010110000 36%
53 Sumatera Utara Kota Tebing Tinggi Tiaman1010111100 55%
54 Sumatera Utara Kota Medan Rismawaty Barus1010111100 55%
55 Sumatera Utara Kota Binjai Candra Irianto Karo,Karo, S.P.1010111100 55%
56 Sumatera Utara Kota Padangsidimpuan Susiana Henrayani,SPt1010111100 55%
57 Sumatera Utara Kota Gunungsitoli Iberia Zendrato, S.ST.1010111000 45%
58 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pesisir Selatan Myvee Rustam1010111000 45%
59 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Elly Arianto1010111000 45%
60 Sumatera Barat Kab. Sijunjung Adpi Gunawan, S.St1010111000 45%
61 Sumatera Barat Kab. Tanah Datar Wanda Wardinata1010100000 27%
62 Sumatera Barat Kab. Padang Pariaman Afriani Panko, S.P.1010100100 36%
63 Sumatera Barat Kab. Agam Rezha Eka Permana1010111000 45%
64 Sumatera Barat Kab. Lima Puluh Kota Irma Safitri1011011100 55%
65 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Fefi Lestari1010000000 18%
66 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Selatan Nurfetrieni,S.pi1010000000 18%
67 Sumatera Barat Kab. Dharmasraya Resi Asra, S.P.1000011000 27%
68 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Barat Hendrizal,A.Md1000000100 18%
69 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Eka Putra, A.Md.1010111000 45%
70 Sumatera Barat Kota Solok Yelli Safitri1010100000 27%
71 Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto Amelia Novita Sari Jufri, S.T.P.0100000000 9%
72 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Panjang Elsy Mutia Handayani, S.P.1010101000 36%
73 Sumatera Barat Kota Bukittinggi Nova Sari,SP1010111100 55%
74 Sumatera Barat Kota Payakumbuh Qori Gunanda, S.Si.1000100000 18%
75 Sumatera Barat Kota Pariaman Emilda Fahmi, S.P.1010100100 36%
76 Riau Kab. Kuantan Singingi Arief Budiman1010111100 55%
77 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hulu Ongki1010111100 55%
78 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hilir Suharnita, A.Md.1010111100 55%
79 Riau Kab. Pelalawan T. Mirna Mita1010111100 55%
80 Riau Kab. S I A K Rosnidar1010111100 55%
81 Riau Kab. Kampar Alfiyani Fitri1010111100 55%
82 Riau Kab. Rokan Hulu Titin Partina, S.Pi.1010111100 55%
83 Riau Kab. Bengkalis Wendi Harla Putra S. Ds1010111100 55%
84 Riau Kab. Rokan Hilir Armiati1010111100 55%
85 Riau Kab. Kepulauan Meranti Nurul Atika1010111100 55%
86 Riau Kota Pekanbaru Desfilefa, SH1010111100 55%
87 Riau Kota D U M A I Yan Aidar, S.P.1010111100 55%
88 Jambi Kab. Kerinci Romi Praja Satria, S.P.1010111100 55%
89 Jambi Kab. Merangin Riki Tarnando, SP0000000000 0%
90 Jambi Kab. Sarolangun Mutia Cholida, S.Pt.1010111100 55%
91 Jambi Kab. Batang Hari Yudhy, S.Pt1010000000 18%
92 Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi Dedi Irawansyah, S.P.0010000100 18%
93 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur Mustafa, S.P .1010111100 55%
94 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Barat Jian Suryana Fitri1010010100 36%
95 Jambi Kab. Tebo Trini Sefiyana, STP1010000000 18%
96 Jambi Kab. Bungo Weni Yuanita, SP1010111100 55%
97 Jambi Kota Jambi Jaya Mardyansha1000000100 18%
98 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Epa Dian Astuti, SP1010111100 55%
99 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Sulmi Daryanti, SP1010000000 18%
100 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir Abdul Hamid1010110000 36%
101 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim Syaifudin, S.H.0000000000 0%
102 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Lahat M. Sartono1010000100 27%
103 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Baharudin, SH1000111100 45%
104 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Banyuasin Linda Trisnawati, S.P.1010111100 55%
105 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Banyu Asin Andi Fitriyadi, SP1010111000 45%
106 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan Maulana1010000100 27%
107 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur Indah Puji Rahayu, SP0000000000 0%
108 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Ilir Ayumi Sihartyati, SPt1010101100 45%
109 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Empat Lawang Asep, SE1010110000 36%
110 Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang Penty fitrianty, S.E.1010001000 27%
111 Sumatera Selatan Kota Prabumulih Dianike Agustriani1010000000 18%
112 Sumatera Selatan Kota Pagar Alam Cahya Hamzah Putra0010111000 36%
113 Sumatera Selatan Kota Lubuklinggau Mene Karlina1010101000 36%
114 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Penukal Abab Lematang Ilir Sri Purwati0000000000 0%
115 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Utara Vera Wati1000000000 9%
116 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan Maryanti, SP1010111100 55%
117 Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong Julita Diah Pitaloka0010010000 18%
118 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara Yuliani Rahmadiny.S1010110000 36%
119 Bengkulu Kab. Kaur Edi Santoso,SP1010100000 27%
120 Bengkulu Kab. Seluma Miza Kosmita, S.E.1010100100 36%
121 Bengkulu Kab. Mukomuko Musolli Arief, STP1010111000 45%
122 Bengkulu Kab. Lebong Rismalita1010111000 45%
123 Bengkulu Kab. Kepahiang Mareta Paradara, SE1010001000 27%
124 Lampung Kab. Lampung Barat Mislena0010110000 27%
125 Lampung Kab. Tanggamus Novaliasari1000101000 27%
126 Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan Yudhistira1000111000 36%
127 Lampung Kab. Lampung Timur Mochamad Solih1010111100 55%
128 Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah Gustameri1010111000 45%
129 Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara Fitri Dewi, Amd1010111000 45%
130 Lampung Kab. Way Kanan Citayana Sari1000000000 9%
131 Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang Taufik Hidayat1010111000 45%
132 Lampung Kab. Pesawaran Yolanda Tara Mita1010000100 27%
133 Lampung Kab. Pringsewu Mei Susana1010101000 36%
134 Lampung Kab. Mesuji Syafe'i Osiansyah1010011100 45%
135 Lampung Kab. Pesisir Barat Agus Darmawan 1010100100 36%
136 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Tri Herryanto, SP1010111100 55%
137 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Umar Jayawan, S.Sos1010111100 55%
138 Lampung Kota Metro Pipit Supatmi1010101000 36%
139 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Ferada Prayantu, AMG1010101000 36%
140 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Marnaek H. Aruan1011101100 55%
141 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat Agi Valdi Andika1010100100 36%
142 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah Amri, SE1010000100 27%
143 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan Siltya Virgianty, S.Si1010101000 36%
144 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur suasty calista, STP1010111100 55%
145 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang Try Heniyansyah, S.ST1010000000 18%
146 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun Zulkarnaini1110110000 45%
147 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan Sutrisno, S.Sos0010111000 36%
148 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna Deni Paraika1010110000 36%
149 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga Darmo Supriyadi1010111000 45%
150 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Kepulauan Anambas Abdul Hadi1010100000 27%
151 Kepulauan Riau Kota B A T A M Nely MahdianaS.Pi, M.Si1010011000 36%
152 Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang Ludiana Sinaga, SP1010110000 36%
153 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Koswara1010100000 27%
154 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Riesna Julian1010000100 27%
155 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan Hegar Budi Santoso, S.ST.1010100100 36%
156 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur Sri Hartini1010111100 55%
157 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat Nurina Vidya Putri, S.P.1010001100 36%
158 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat Tri Astuti Handayani, S.P.1010000000 18%
159 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Utara Hendriyanto , S.E. 1010000000 18%
160 Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor Tatang Hidayat1110111100 64%
161 Jawa Barat Kab. Sukabumi Pahmi Dzikri1010110000 36%
162 Jawa Barat Kab. Cianjur Fitria Dwinanda, S.Gz.1011111100 64%
163 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Fitri Sopiawati S, A.md1010110000 36%
164 Jawa Barat Kab. Garut Riki Mahardika1010111100 55%
165 Jawa Barat Kab. Tasikmalaya Ridwan Taufik, S.E.0011111000 45%
166 Jawa Barat Kab. Ciamis Dede Yusuf N., ST1011101100 55%
167 Jawa Barat Kab. Kuningan Resa Andriani, S.Hut.1010101100 45%
168 Jawa Barat Kab. Cirebon Yogi Agus Suyitno1000000000 9%
169 Jawa Barat Kab. Majalengka Lia Kartika, S.Pt1111111100 73%
170 Jawa Barat Kab. Sumedang Ridwan Mulyana, S.E.1010110100 45%
171 Jawa Barat Kab. Indramayu Tinsari, SPt.1011111000 55%
172 Jawa Barat Kab. Subang Imas Suhartini1111111100 73%
173 Jawa Barat Kab. Purwakarta Iwan Sukma B., A.md1011111100 64%
174 Jawa Barat Kab. Karawang Catur Eka R., S.IP1010111100 55%
175 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat Lisnawati, SS1111111000 64%
176 Jawa Barat Kab. Pangandaran Lany Aristiani, ST1010111000 45%
177 Jawa Barat Kota Bogor Ivan Amri1011111100 64%
178 Jawa Barat Kota Sukabumi Romy Sudiawan1010111100 55%
179 Jawa Barat Kota Bandung Asep Surya1010000000 18%
180 Jawa Barat Kota Cirebon Yeni Mulyati, SKM,MSi1011111100 64%
181 Jawa Barat Kota Bekasi Nurhadi1010111000 45%
182 Jawa Barat Kota Depok M Nurdjali, SP1111110100 64%
183 Jawa Barat Kota Cimahi Asep Saepudin1010110000 36%
184 Jawa Barat Kota Tasikmalaya Heni Melawati, S.P.1010101000 36%
185 Jawa Barat Kota Banjar Rani Fitriani, S.Pd.I.1011111100 64%
186 Jawa Tengah Kab. Cilacap Arie Setiawan1010110000 36%
187 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banyumas Warsam1010101100 45%
188 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purbalingga Siti Nur Endah L1010111100 55%
189 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banjarnegara Padmi Setiyanti1001110100 45%
190 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kebumen Tri Rianto1010110100 45%
191 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purworejo Aris Margono, SSt0010000100 18%
192 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonosobo Haniyah, S.Kom1010100000 27%
193 Jawa Tengah Kab. Magelang Setiawan Adi Nugroho1010000000 18%
194 Jawa Tengah Kab. Boyolali Yosi R Kusuma0010000100 18%
195 Jawa Tengah Kab. Klaten Yenny Mailyasanti1010111100 55%
196 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sukoharjo Eko Pramudianto1010000100 27%
197 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonogiri Feri Kurniawan1000000000 9%
198 Jawa Tengah Kab. Karanganyar Sri Wiji Hastuti1010111100 55%
199 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sragen Anita Kurniawati1010000100 27%
200 Jawa Tengah Kab. Grobogan Rina Handayani1010100000 27%
201 Jawa Tengah Kab. Blora Devi Siswa Malasari1010111100 55%
202 Jawa Tengah Kab. Rembang Danang Anggoro0000000000 0%
203 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pati Sunarwi1010000100 27%
204 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kudus Sari Ida Ningsih0000000000 0%
205 Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara Lilik Priyono (TP)1010110000 36%
206 Jawa Tengah Kab. Demak Agus Susilo1000111100 45%
207 Jawa Tengah Kab. Semarang Hesti Abriyanti1010111000 45%
208 Jawa Tengah Kab. Temanggung Ir. Kartini Endah Purwaningsih, MSi1010111100 55%
209 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kendal Angga Febry Acitta1010000000 18%
210 Jawa Tengah Kab. Batang Imam Mardiyanto1000000000 9%
211 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pekalongan Imam Radius1010101000 36%
212 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pemalang Imam Nur Irawan1010111000 45%
213 Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal Adi Wiguno1010100000 27%
214 Jawa Tengah Kab. Brebes Nur Fitri1010100100 36%
215 Jawa Tengah Kota Magelang Mukiran0000000000 0%
216 Jawa Tengah Kota Surakarta Andrijanto Prasetijo1010111100 55%
217 Jawa Tengah Kota Salatiga Sutikno1010111100 55%
218 Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang Eko Maryani, SH1010111100 55%
219 Jawa Tengah Kota Pekalongan Harjo Mulyono1010100100 36%
220 Jawa Tengah Kota Tegal Novi Aji Suryaningsih, SP1010111100 55%
221 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Kulon Progo RR Safitriani, S.P., M.P.1010110000 36%
222 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul Heri Haryanto, S.P.1010110000 36%
223 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul Kustanto, S.Hut1010010100 36%
224 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman Dyah Kismarlina1010011100 45%
225 DI Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta Wuyung Persada1010011100 45%
226 Jawa Timur Kab. Pacitan Cahyono1010100000 27%
227 Jawa Timur Kab. Ponorogo Agung Yuswantoro ,STP0111111100 64%
228 Jawa Timur Kab. Trenggalek Ninda Emy Lestari1010100000 27%
229 Jawa Timur Kab. Tulungagung Dwi Wellya Vitriani, S.Pd1010111000 45%
230 Jawa Timur Kab. Blitar Wasis Wijonarko1010100100 36%
231 Jawa Timur Kab. Kediri Budi Setyo Kurniawan, S.Tp1010111100 55%
232 Jawa Timur Kab. Malang Loisa Dona1010111000 45%
233 Jawa Timur Kab. Lumajang Siti Aliyah1010111100 55%
234 Jawa Timur Kab. Jember Ragil Puspitasari1010111100 55%
235 Jawa Timur Kab. Banyuwangi Ricky Hermawan STP0000000000 0%
236 Jawa Timur Kab. Bondowoso Erik Murniasih, SP1010100000 27%
237 Jawa Timur Kab. Situbondo Herwin Apri Ambodo1010111100 55%
238 Jawa Timur Kab. Probolinggo Shelly Andrianty1010101000 36%
239 Jawa Timur Kab. Pasuruan Milla Yuni Hastuti1010111100 55%
240 Jawa Timur Kab. Sidoarjo Rizki Ramadhani,SP1010111000 45%
241 Jawa Timur Kab. Mojokerto Subadi, S.H.1010111100 55%
242 Jawa Timur Kab. Jombang Rega Yuli Kistanto 1010000000 18%
243 Jawa Timur Kab. Nganjuk Agus Trianto1010000000 18%
244 Jawa Timur Kab. Madiun Rochim Angga Kusuma S1010111000 45%
245 Jawa Timur Kab. Magetan Agus Suprapto1010010000 27%
246 Jawa Timur Kab. Ngawi Arif Julianto, A.Md1010000000 18%
247 Jawa Timur Kab. Bojonegoro Yayun Annisa Santi,SP1010101100 45%
248 Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban Dhanardi Utomo Hartani,SP1010001100 36%
249 Jawa Timur Kab. Lamongan Rifatul Chusniyah1010111000 45%
250 Jawa Timur Kab. Gresik Muhammad Rochis 1010101100 45%
251 Jawa Timur Kab. Bangkalan Yulianti1010111100 55%
252 Jawa Timur Kab. Sampang Miftahur Rohmah STP1010111100 55%
253 Jawa Timur Kab. Pamekasan Masfufah1010111100 55%
254 Jawa Timur Kab. Sumenep Herdi Harisandi,S.Sos.0000000000 0%
255 Jawa Timur Kota Kediri Trimurtomo1010000000 18%
256 Jawa Timur Kota Blitar Imroatusangadah, SP1010111100 55%
257 Jawa Timur Kota Malang Heru Purnomo1010000000 18%
258 Jawa Timur Kota Probolinggo Dwi Prio Setyawan1010101100 45%
259 Jawa Timur Kota Pasuruan Silvia Dwi Harmono1010100100 36%
260 Jawa Timur Kota Mojokerto Istana Sinta1010110100 45%
261 Jawa Timur Kota Madiun Christina Ika Novidiarsih1010111100 55%
262 Jawa Timur Kota Batu Rina Mardyani1010110100 45%
263 Banten Kab. Pandeglang Komala1010000000 18%
264 Banten Kab. Lebak Janaki Arip1000000100 18%
265 Banten Kab. Tangerang M.Roqib1010100100 36%
266 Banten Kab. Serang A. Subari, S.E.1010100100 36%
267 Banten Kota Tangerang Anita1010000000 18%
268 Banten Kota Cilegon Rajudin1010110100 45%
269 Banten Kota Serang Toro, S.E.1010111100 55%
270 Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan Riyon 0010000000 9%
271 Bali Kab. Jembrana I Kade Sudiarta1010111100 55%
272 Bali Kab. Tabanan Ir I Putu Gunawan1010111100 55%
273 Bali Kab. Badung I Made Raka1010111100 55%
274 Bali Kab. Gianyar I Nyoman Suka Winaya, SH0000000000 0%
275 Bali Kab. Klungkung I Putu Gede Alit Wiratama, SE1010000000 18%
276 Bali Kab. Bangli Ni Kadek Sumertini1000000000 9%
277 Bali Kab. Karang Asem I Kadek Warta1010011100 45%
278 Bali Kab. Buleleng Ir. Desak Nyoman Dadiadnyani1010101000 36%
279 Bali Kota Denpasar Ir. Ida Ayu Ketut Sukerniati1010111100 55%
280 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat Rijai Sadikin1000000000 9%
281 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah Faizah1010000100 27%
282 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur Hamdiana1010000000 18%
283 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Endang Purnamasari, S.P.0010000100 18%
284 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Dompu Sukaemi,S.Pt1010000100 27%
285 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Bima Fauziah1010000100 27%
286 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Barat Abubakar1010000100 27%
287 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Utara Baiq Sir Gita Ening Sukmana, SP1010000000 18%
288 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram Asmiwati,SP1010100000 27%
289 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Bima Iskandar Zulkarnain1010110000 36%
290 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Firance Bertha Pakereng0000000000 0%
291 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Timur Hina Hangganaha1010000000 18%
292 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang Jhonson Inabuy,STP0000000000 0%
293 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan Adrianus L.A. Fallo1010101100 45%
294 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Utara Melda D. Dami, S.Si.1010111000 45%
295 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Belu Yoakim Gibson1010011100 45%
296 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Alor Yusuf Febrianus Millu, A.Md1010000000 18%
297 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Lembata Helena B.B. Leuwayan, S.E.1000000000 9%
298 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur Maria Wulu Kelen,SE1110111100 64%
299 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka Maria Nerliyenti Dua Sika, STP1010000000 18%
300 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ende Henderika Dawi1010110100 45%
301 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ngada Damianus Wangge Gele1010000100 27%
302 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Robertus Y.P. Pantur1010000100 27%
303 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Rote Ndao Jhon Kevly, S.P.1010000000 18%
304 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Barat Yokubus V. Teme0000000000 0%
305 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Tengah Umbu Pekalatumeha, SP1010010000 27%
306 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Daya Martha Billi, SST1010000000 18%
307 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Nagekeo Fransiskus X Mese, S.P.1010111100 55%
308 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur Hubertus Ogis 1010001000 27%
309 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sabu Raijua Yerusa A.T Benu1010101000 36%
310 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang Ronald A. Modok1010011000 36%
311 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Malaka Jose M.H.S.R, Oki0000000000 0%
312 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sambas Rico Reynaldi1000000100 18%
313 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Bengkayang V. Sulantri, S.Pt1010111100 55%
314 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Landak Joko Prasetyo, SP1010111100 55%
315 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Mempawah Ir. Safawi0010000100 18%
316 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sanggau M.Yan Valendra1010111100 55%
317 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang Yulisa Utami, SP1010011000 36%
318 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sintang Sujud Astoto1010101100 45%
319 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kapuas Hulu Avolonia Sambay, SP0010000000 9%
320 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau Nova Pardila1010101000 36%
321 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Melawi Bagus Sri Haryo Basuki1010000000 18%
322 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kayong Utara Yuniawati, SP1010111100 55%
323 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kubu Raya Gendi Murtianda, SE1010000100 27%
324 Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak Nartiana, A.Md1010110100 45%
325 Kalimantan Barat Kota Singkawang Rahmayanti, SP1000000000 9%
326 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Nani Nurhidayati, SPi1001111000 45%
327 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur Siswadi Sukarto1011111100 64%
328 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kapuas Yuliana M Helwati1010110100 45%
329 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Selatan Abdul Hamid1010111000 45%
330 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Utara Rismawati, SE1010111100 55%
331 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara Tyas Widyaningsih1010101000 36%
332 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Lamandau Elisa Eni Kristanti1000000000 9%
333 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Seruyan Satriyanti, SP1011111000 55%
334 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Katingan Tatar, SP1010111000 45%
335 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Pulang Pisau Heni Purwandari, SP1010111100 55%
336 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Gunung Mas Siti Aisyah, SP1010111000 45%
337 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Timur Hayuniati1010111000 45%
338 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Murung Raya Yesi Hariati, S.Pi1010111000 45%
339 Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya Novita Sari (TP)1010111100 55%
340 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut Halimatus Sadiah, STP1010100100 36%
341 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru Hadawiyah1011110000 45%
342 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar Ike Yaksihapsari,SP1010101000 36%
343 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Barito Kuala Ida Laila,S.PKP1010110100 45%
344 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tapin Riyana1010000000 18%
345 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Milawati,SP1000000100 18%
346 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Sherly Novianti1010011100 45%
347 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara Melda Oktaviani1010111000 45%
348 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tabalong Sri Muliani, A.Md1000101100 36%
349 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Bumbu Nurul Hasanah, S.Si1010011100 45%
350 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Balangan Ahmad Husni Thamrin1010001000 27%
351 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Rusmaherliyanti, S.P.0010100000 18%
352 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Surianata, S.P..MP1010011000 36%
353 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Raden Guruh Eriyanto1010111100 55%
354 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Tri Muryanti0010011000 27%
355 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Paser Lem Sartono1010111100 55%
356 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat Mia Handayani1010111100 55%
357 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara M.Rizkon1010111100 55%
358 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Timur Mirawati1010111100 55%
359 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau Sutiyah Marcellina1010111100 55%
360 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Penajam Paser Utara Yuliani1010111100 55%
361 Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan Evi Fatriani, S.P.1010111100 55%
362 Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda Ir.Endang Mariawaty1010111100 55%
363 Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang Abdul Karim1010111100 55%
364 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Mahakam Hulu Petrus Ngo, SP 1010111100 55%
365 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Malinau Ering Sawan1010111100 55%
366 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan Gunawan Novel1010100000 27%
367 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Tana Tidung Sufiati,SP1010011100 45%
368 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan Rusdiana1010100100 36%
369 Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan Yeni Sugiati,S.Si1010111100 55%
370 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Vivi Kumendong SE1010111000 45%
371 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Elen Yelly Anes1010110000 36%
372 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sangihe Yulya C. V. Sawello 0000010000 9%
373 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Talaud Fany Lalintia1010111000 45%
374 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Selatan Hestie R.W Bahihi, S.H.1011111100 64%
375 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Utara Cindy M.Siwi1010111000 45%
376 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Utara Tarwiati Goma1010111000 45%
377 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro Nurhayda Getah, SE0010000000 9%
378 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara Rojani M. Tongkotow, S.Sos.1010111100 55%
379 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Selatan Dewi Kirana Hasan1010101100 45%
380 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Timur Sopian Tulalo1010111000 45%
381 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Sumiyati Haruna, SE1010111100 55%
382 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Gusnar Mamonto1010010100 36%
383 Sulawesi Utara Kota Bitung Heince A. A. Lolowang, S.P.1010111000 45%
384 Sulawesi Utara Kota Tomohon Rosly Osak, SP1010111100 55%
385 Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu Affandi A. Tungkagie, SP1010111000 45%
386 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Kepulauan Ulwiah S. Lamato1010000000 18%
387 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Lena Tumanduk1010111000 45%
388 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Irmawati Malik1010000000 18%
389 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Poso Nur Faidah1010100100 36%
390 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Donggala Ofan1010111100 55%
391 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Toli-toli Triyono, sp1010111000 45%
392 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Buol Albar1010001000 27%
393 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Parigi Moutong Andri1010111000 45%
394 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una Nur Ain Abubakar1010000000 18%
395 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi Siska Nurafni1010111100 55%
396 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara Kristina Kamesi1010111100 55%
397 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Laut Dianti M. Nurung1010000000 18%
398 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Kepulauan Selayar Indra Pratama, S.P., M.P.1010011100 45%
399 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bulukumba Sri Hartanti, S.E1010000000 18%
400 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bantaeng Nur Reskiyawati, SP1010111000 45%
401 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Jeneponto Mustakim, SE1010110100 45%
402 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Takalar Ahmad, SP1010111100 55%
403 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Gowa Hamzah, S.P.1010111100 55%
404 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sinjai A. Ariyanti, S.IP., M.Si.1010110000 36%
405 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Maros Ummi Kalsum, S.ST1010110000 36%
406 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan Musdalifah, HS, SP1010101100 45%
407 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Barru Masykur1010011100 45%
408 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bone Ir. H. Amir, M.Si.1010111100 55%
409 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Soppeng Arijal, S.Sos.1010111100 55%
410 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo A. Amirul Mukminin, S.P.1010101100 45%
411 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sidenreng Rappang Suriyanto1010101000 36%
412 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang Syahrir.SH1010111100 55%
413 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Enrekang Ir. Ratmi, MM1010111000 45%
414 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Norma,SE1010110000 36%
415 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Tana Toraja Veronika Dina1010101100 45%
416 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Utara Nurjanna, S.Pd1010011000 36%
417 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Timur Nurjana Syahadat, S.P.1010111100 55%
418 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Toraja Utara Pemilia Bongga Dika1010111100 55%
419 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Nurhiqma Jukni1010111000 45%
420 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Amnur Amirudin1010100000 27%
421 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Parepare Marwan Hamid, S.P.1010000000 18%
422 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Palopo Nina Sandrayanti1010110000 36%
423 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Asmiati Taslim1010110100 45%
424 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna La Ode Muljabar, SP1010111000 45%
425 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Wahyudin Arifin,SP,MPW1010111000 45%
426 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Prakarsa Prawira Niaga, S.P.1010111000 45%
427 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan Burhani Ali, S.T.P.1010100000 27%
428 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Bombana Kamaria, SP1010111100 55%
429 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara Harmawati B, SP1010100100 36%
430 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara Deddy Erwin, SP1010111100 55%
431 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Utara Marwan1010100000 27%
432 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari Lin Pratiwi, SP1010111000 45%
433 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Baubau Muhammad Hidjrah,SP1010111000 45%
434 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Timur Listiani, B, SE1010111000 45%
435 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna Barat Ibrahim1010100000 27%
436 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Selatan Muh. Syarief, S.P.1010111100 55%
437 Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo Syamsu Rizal Abdjul, S. Ap1010111100 55%
438 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Sri Fitria R Katili1010111100 55%
439 Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato Yuliyanti Lasurula1010111000 45%
440 Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango Sudiarto Kabunggol, SP1010111000 45%
441 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Utara Dian Sione1010111100 55%
442 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo Asrin Ismail H. Salam, A.Md1010111100 55%
443 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene Andi Asrafah, SP1000101100 36%
444 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar Hj. Mariyem, SP1010111000 45%
445 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamasa Diana1010110100 45%
446 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Yuliana1010111100 55%
447 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara Hana Marlina1010001100 36%
448 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Tengah Asri1010110100 45%
449 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Barat Bernardetha Fadirsyair, S.Pi0000000000 0%
450 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Semuel Ngabalin, S.Pt0010011000 27%
451 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah Brendsky Y Wattimena1000011000 27%
452 Maluku Kab. Buru Masud Mangole0000000000 0%
453 Maluku Kab. Kepulauan Aru Henry Uniplaita,S.Sos1010000000 18%
454 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Barat Gadafi Mukhlis Narahaubun1010100000 27%
455 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur Muhamad Laturua1010101000 36%
456 Maluku Kab. Maluku Barat Daya Darmy Karolina Demarcy ISU, S.Pt0000000000 0%
457 Maluku Kab. Buru Selatan Sutrisno Soulissa, S.P.0010101000 27%
458 Maluku Kota Ambon Julia de Fretes, S.Pi1010010000 27%
459 Maluku Kota Tual Eva Hatumesen1010101100 45%
460 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Barat Siti Nurain Husain,SP 1000000000 9%
461 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Tengah Johar AR1010111100 55%
462 Maluku Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sula Sutna Umasugi0000000000 0%
463 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Selatan Rahma Abdullah1010111000 45%
464 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Utara Anton Doru0000000000 0%
465 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Timur Dewi Masitah1010001100 36%
466 Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai Tahmid Bilo,SP1010101100 45%
467 Maluku Utara Kota Ternate Sudarso Abdullah1010111100 55%
468 Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan Muhammad Hukul1010111000 45%
469 Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu La ode Harbiasim0000000000 0%
470 Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak Waode Maya Eskawati, SP1010000000 18%
471 Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana Ratih Apriani0000000000 0%
472 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Wondama ARDI PAGIRIK,S.T.0000000000 0%
473 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Bintuni Sri Yani Paserang, SP0000000000 0%
474 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Eddy Mayor, SST0000000000 0%
475 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan Isye Ruth Isir, S.Hut1010111000 45%
476 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Gunadi Subagyo, SP0000000000 0%
477 Papua Barat Kab. Raja Ampat Herimiel Ambrauul0000000000 0%
478 Papua Barat Kab. Tambrauw Evelin Mofu, Amd0000000000 0%
479 Papua Barat Kab. Maybrat Ronald J sinon0000000000 0%
480 Papua Barat Kota Sorong Feky Montoh 0000000000 0%
481 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Selatan Bernard Ainusi1010111000 45%
482 Papua Barat Kab. Pegunungan Arfak Yusuf Krey1010011000 36%
483 Papua Kab. Merauke Novianti R Manik0000010000 9%
484 Papua Kab. Jayawijaya Wanda Ledy Erungan, SP1010111000 45%
485 Papua Kab. Jayapura Rahman Arey, SE0000000000 0%
486 Papua Kab. Jayapura Irpa, SH0000000000 0%
487 Papua Kab. Nabire Agus Suwanto1010111100 55%
488 Papua Kab. Kepulauan Yapen Ir. H. Anas Biya1010001100 36%
489 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Marice, S.P.1010111000 45%
490 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Sarlota Sada, S.E.1010111000 45%
491 Papua Kab. Mimika Husni, SP1010101000 36%
492 Papua Kab. Sarmi Elidawati, SP0000000000 0%
493 Papua Kab. Waropen Maryam Sandewoa, S.ST1010000000 18%
494 Papua Kota Jayapura Paulina Saragih0000000000 0%
495 Papua Kota Jayapura Berliana Togatorop, S.ST1010010000 27%