Absen Pelaporan - Pedagang Grosir
Periode: Periode: Minggu Ke 4, Bulan Mei, Tahun 2018
No Provinsi Kota/Kabupaten NamaM1
(29/04 - 05/05)
M2
(06/05 - 12/05)
M3
(13/05 - 19/05)
M4
(20/05 - 26/05)
M5
(27/05 - 02/06)
Presentase
H1
(30/04)
H2
(01/05)
H3
(03/05)
H1
(07/05)
H2
(10/05)
H1
(14/05)
H2
(17/05)
H1
(21/05)
H2
(24/05)
H1
(28/05)
H2
(31/05)
1 Aceh Kab. Simeulue Miswadin10111111000 64%
2 Aceh Kab. Aceh Singkil Nurmala, SP10111111000 64%
3 Aceh Kab. Aceh Selatan Ilham Hidayat, S.TP10111111000 64%
4 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tenggara Eva Syafriani Deski, S.P.10111111000 64%
5 Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur Muhibullah R., S.ST00010101000 27%
6 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tengah Minarsih, S.ST10110111000 55%
7 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Fadliana, SP10111111000 64%
8 Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar Fakhrul Razi, S.P.10110111000 55%
9 Aceh Kab. Pidie Rizky Ramadhan, STP, Msi10111111000 64%
10 Aceh Kab. Bireuen Munir,A.Md10111111000 64%
11 Aceh Kab. Aceh Utara Asmalinda10111111000 64%
12 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya Rahmani, SP00111111000 55%
13 Aceh Kab. Gayo Lues Alimuddin00010111000 36%
14 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tamiang drh. Sri Dwiyulida10111111000 64%
15 Aceh Kab. Nagan Raya Sherijal Seutiawan00111010000 36%
16 Aceh Kab. Aceh Jaya Eli Purwati Ningsih00110111000 45%
17 Aceh Kab. Bener Meriah Suryadi, SP10111111000 64%
18 Aceh Kab. Pidie Jaya Rahma Yulisa, S.ST10111111000 64%
19 Aceh Kota Banda Aceh Nurmalia, SP00010011000 27%
20 Aceh Kota Sabang Rikha Widya Sari00111111000 55%
21 Aceh Kota Langsa Nurliah,SP10111111000 64%
22 Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe Almuzaqqir Zamzami, S.S.TP00110111000 45%
23 Aceh Kota Subulussalam Hamdan00000011000 18%
24 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Nitry Dewi Sari Daeli00111111000 55%
25 Sumatera Utara Kab. Mandailing Natal Sofyan Efendi Pulungan, SP10111111000 64%
26 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Selatan Tua Ali Saib Siregar10111111000 64%
27 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Tengah Abdu Rahman 10111111000 64%
28 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Utara Robekka Sondang Nurlela Aritonang, SE10111111000 64%
29 Sumatera Utara Kab. Toba Samosir Luki Panjaitan10111111000 64%
30 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Siti Syarah Pulungan, SP, M.Si10111111000 64%
31 Sumatera Utara Kab. Asahan Nurmala Sari S, A.Md.10111111000 64%
32 Sumatera Utara Kab. Simalungun Sahputra10111111000 64%
33 Sumatera Utara Kab. Dairi Efrida R. S. Sihombing, SP10111111000 64%
34 Sumatera Utara Kab. Karo Hary Laurensius Ginting10111111000 64%
35 Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang Herlina Sitorus, SST10111111000 64%
36 Sumatera Utara Kab. Langkat Dewi Sejati, SE10111111000 64%
37 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Selatan Novelina Manao, S.Pd00000111000 27%
38 Sumatera Utara Kab. Humbang Hasundutan Tetty Manurung, S.P.10111111000 64%
39 Sumatera Utara Kab. Pakpak Bharat Hotni Sinamo, SP10111111000 64%
40 Sumatera Utara Kab. Samosir Donnaria Sinaga, S.P.10110111000 55%
41 Sumatera Utara Kab. Serdang Bedagai M. Rizal, SE10010110000 36%
42 Sumatera Utara Kab. Batu Bara Irwansyah Harahap, Amd10111111000 64%
43 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Utara Suhaedi Syaputra Tanjung, SP, M.Si10111111000 64%
44 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Rahman Tahir10111111000 64%
45 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Selatan Heri Kurniawan Harahap, SE10111111000 64%
46 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Utara Riza Fadli Dalimunthe10111111000 64%
47 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Utara Desiaro Nazara, SST00000011000 18%
48 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Barat Geseli Hia00111111000 55%
49 Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga Niat Marisi Nainggolan,S.Pi00000000000 0%
50 Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga Anwar Sakti Nasution00000000000 0%
51 Sumatera Utara Kota Tanjung Balai Sri Handayani, SP10101111000 55%
52 Sumatera Utara Kota Pematang Siantar Leonard Siagian10111111000 64%
53 Sumatera Utara Kota Tebing Tinggi Tiaman10111111000 64%
54 Sumatera Utara Kota Medan Rismawaty Barus10110111000 55%
55 Sumatera Utara Kota Binjai Candra Irianto Karo,Karo, S.P.10111111000 64%
56 Sumatera Utara Kota Padangsidimpuan Susiana Henrayani,SPt10111111000 64%
57 Sumatera Utara Kota Gunungsitoli Iberia Zendrato, S.ST.00000111000 27%
58 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pesisir Selatan Myvee Rustam10111111000 64%
59 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Elly Arianto10110101000 45%
60 Sumatera Barat Kab. Sijunjung Adpi Gunawan, S.St10111111000 64%
61 Sumatera Barat Kab. Tanah Datar Wanda Wardinata00110001000 27%
62 Sumatera Barat Kab. Padang Pariaman Afriani Panko, S.P.10111111000 64%
63 Sumatera Barat Kab. Agam Rezha Eka Permana01111111000 64%
64 Sumatera Barat Kab. Lima Puluh Kota Irma Safitri10111111000 64%
65 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Fefi Lestari10110111000 55%
66 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Selatan Nurfetrieni,S.pi10111111000 64%
67 Sumatera Barat Kab. Dharmasraya Resi Asra, S.P.00010101000 27%
68 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Barat Hendrizal,A.Md10111001000 45%
69 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Eka Putra, A.Md.10111101000 55%
70 Sumatera Barat Kota Solok Yelli Safitri10111111000 64%
71 Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto Amelia Novita Sari Jufri, S.T.P.10110011000 45%
72 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Panjang Elsy Mutia Handayani, S.P.10110111000 55%
73 Sumatera Barat Kota Bukittinggi Nova Sari,SP10111111000 64%
74 Sumatera Barat Kota Payakumbuh Qori Gunanda, S.Si.00100101000 27%
75 Sumatera Barat Kota Pariaman Emilda Fahmi, S.P.10101101000 45%
76 Riau Kab. Kuantan Singingi Arief Budiman10111111000 64%
77 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hulu Ongki10111111000 64%
78 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hilir Suharnita, A.Md.10111111000 64%
79 Riau Kab. Pelalawan T. Mirna Mita10111111000 64%
80 Riau Kab. S I A K Rosnidar10111111000 64%
81 Riau Kab. Kampar Alfiyani Fitri10111111000 64%
82 Riau Kab. Rokan Hulu Titin Partina, S.Pi.10111111000 64%
83 Riau Kab. Bengkalis Wendi Harla Putra S. Ds10111111000 64%
84 Riau Kab. Rokan Hilir Armiati10111111000 64%
85 Riau Kab. Kepulauan Meranti Nurul Atika10111111000 64%
86 Riau Kota Pekanbaru Desfilefa, SH10111111000 64%
87 Riau Kota D U M A I Yan Aidar, S.P.10111111000 64%
88 Jambi Kab. Kerinci Romi Praja Satria, S.P.10111111000 64%
89 Jambi Kab. Merangin Riki Tarnando, SP11110111000 64%
90 Jambi Kab. Sarolangun Mutia Cholida, S.Pt.10111111000 64%
91 Jambi Kab. Batang Hari Yudhy, S.Pt00111101000 45%
92 Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi Dedi Irawansyah, S.P.10110111000 55%
93 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur Mustafa, S.P .10111111000 64%
94 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Barat Jian Suryana Fitri00111111000 55%
95 Jambi Kab. Tebo Trini Sefiyana, STP10111101000 55%
96 Jambi Kab. Bungo Weni Yuanita, SP10111111000 64%
97 Jambi Kota Jambi Jaya Mardyansha00111111000 55%
98 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Epa Dian Astuti, SP10111111000 64%
99 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Sulmi Daryanti, SP10111101000 55%
100 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir Abdul Hamid00110111000 45%
101 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim Syaifudin, S.H.00000000000 0%
102 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Lahat M. Sartono10110111000 55%
103 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Baharudin, SH10011101000 45%
104 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Banyuasin Linda Trisnawati, S.P.10111111000 64%
105 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Banyu Asin Andi Fitriyadi, SP10111111000 64%
106 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan Maulana10110111000 55%
107 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur Indah Puji Rahayu, SP10110101000 45%
108 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Ilir Ayumi Sihartyati, SPt10111111000 64%
109 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Empat Lawang Asep, SE10111111000 64%
110 Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang Penty fitrianty, S.E.00110111000 45%
111 Sumatera Selatan Kota Prabumulih Dianike Agustriani00110111000 45%
112 Sumatera Selatan Kota Pagar Alam Cahya Hamzah Putra10110111000 55%
113 Sumatera Selatan Kota Lubuklinggau Mene Karlina10111111000 64%
114 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Penukal Abab Lematang Ilir Sri Purwati00010000000 9%
115 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Utara Vera Wati10111111000 64%
116 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan Maryanti, SP10111111000 64%
117 Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong Julita Diah Pitaloka10111111000 64%
118 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara Yuliani Rahmadiny.S10111111000 64%
119 Bengkulu Kab. Kaur Edi Santoso,SP10111111000 64%
120 Bengkulu Kab. Seluma Miza Kosmita, S.E.10111111000 64%
121 Bengkulu Kab. Mukomuko Musolli Arief, STP10111111000 64%
122 Bengkulu Kab. Lebong Rismalita10111111000 64%
123 Bengkulu Kab. Kepahiang Mareta Paradara, SE10110111000 55%
124 Lampung Kab. Lampung Barat Mislena10111101000 55%
125 Lampung Kab. Tanggamus Novaliasari10111111000 64%
126 Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan Yudhistira10111111000 64%
127 Lampung Kab. Lampung Timur Mochamad Solih10111111000 64%
128 Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah Gustameri00110101000 36%
129 Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara Fitri Dewi, Amd10111111000 64%
130 Lampung Kab. Way Kanan Citayana Sari10101011000 45%
131 Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang Taufik Hidayat10111111000 64%
132 Lampung Kab. Pesawaran Yolanda Tara Mita10111111000 64%
133 Lampung Kab. Pringsewu Mei Susana00101011000 36%
134 Lampung Kab. Mesuji Syafe'i Osiansyah10111111000 64%
135 Lampung Kab. Pesisir Barat Agus Darmawan 10111111000 64%
136 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Tri Herryanto, SP10111111000 64%
137 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Umar Jayawan, S.Sos10111111000 64%
138 Lampung Kota Metro Pipit Supatmi10111111000 64%
139 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Ferada Prayantu, AMG00111110000 45%
140 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Marnaek H. Aruan10111111000 64%
141 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat Agi Valdi Andika10111111000 64%
142 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah Amri, SE10111111000 64%
143 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan Siltya Virgianty, S.Si10111111000 64%
144 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur suasty calista, STP10111111000 64%
145 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang Try Heniyansyah, S.ST10111111000 64%
146 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun Zulkarnaini10101011000 45%
147 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan Sutrisno, S.Sos10111101000 55%
148 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna Deni Paraika10110111000 55%
149 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga Darmo Supriyadi10111111000 64%
150 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Kepulauan Anambas Abdul Hadi00010100000 18%
151 Kepulauan Riau Kota B A T A M Nely MahdianaS.Pi, M.Si10111111000 64%
152 Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang Ludiana Sinaga, SP10010111000 45%
153 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Koswara10111111000 64%
154 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Riesna Julian10111111000 64%
155 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan Hegar Budi Santoso, S.ST.10111111000 64%
156 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur Sri Hartini10110111000 55%
157 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat Nurina Vidya Putri, S.P.10111111000 64%
158 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat Tri Astuti Handayani, S.P.10111111000 64%
159 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Utara Hendriyanto , S.E. 10111111000 64%
160 Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor Tatang Hidayat10111111000 64%
161 Jawa Barat Kab. Sukabumi Pahmi Dzikri10111111000 64%
162 Jawa Barat Kab. Cianjur Fitria Dwinanda, S.Gz.10111111000 64%
163 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Fitri Sopiawati S, A.md10111111000 64%
164 Jawa Barat Kab. Garut Riki Mahardika10111111000 64%
165 Jawa Barat Kab. Tasikmalaya Ridwan Taufik, S.E.10111111000 64%
166 Jawa Barat Kab. Ciamis Dede Yusuf N., ST10111111000 64%
167 Jawa Barat Kab. Kuningan Resa Andriani, S.Hut.10010111000 45%
168 Jawa Barat Kab. Cirebon Yogi Agus Suyitno10010111000 45%
169 Jawa Barat Kab. Majalengka Lia Kartika, S.Pt10111111000 64%
170 Jawa Barat Kab. Sumedang Ridwan Mulyana, S.E.10110111000 55%
171 Jawa Barat Kab. Indramayu Tinsari, SPt.10111111000 64%
172 Jawa Barat Kab. Subang Imas Suhartini10111111000 64%
173 Jawa Barat Kab. Purwakarta Iwan Sukma B., A.md10111111000 64%
174 Jawa Barat Kab. Karawang Catur Eka R., S.IP10111111000 64%
175 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat Lisnawati, SS10111111000 64%
176 Jawa Barat Kab. Pangandaran Lany Aristiani, ST10111111000 64%
177 Jawa Barat Kota Bogor Ivan Amri10111111000 64%
178 Jawa Barat Kota Sukabumi Romy Sudiawan10111111000 64%
179 Jawa Barat Kota Bandung Asep Surya10110111000 55%
180 Jawa Barat Kota Cirebon Yeni Mulyati, SKM,MSi10111111000 64%
181 Jawa Barat Kota Bekasi Nurhadi10111111000 64%
182 Jawa Barat Kota Depok M Nurdjali, SP10111111000 64%
183 Jawa Barat Kota Cimahi Asep Saepudin10111111000 64%
184 Jawa Barat Kota Tasikmalaya Heni Melawati, S.P.10111111000 64%
185 Jawa Barat Kota Banjar Rani Fitriani, S.Pd.I.10111111000 64%
186 Jawa Tengah Kab. Cilacap Arie Setiawan10110100000 36%
187 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banyumas Warsam10111111000 64%
188 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purbalingga Siti Nur Endah L10110111000 55%
189 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banjarnegara Padmi Setiyanti10111111000 64%
190 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kebumen Tri Rianto10110111000 55%
191 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purworejo Aris Margono, SSt10000101000 27%
192 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonosobo Haniyah, S.Kom10111111000 64%
193 Jawa Tengah Kab. Magelang Setiawan Adi Nugroho10110101000 45%
194 Jawa Tengah Kab. Boyolali Yosi R Kusuma10110101000 45%
195 Jawa Tengah Kab. Klaten Yenny Mailyasanti10111111000 64%
196 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sukoharjo Eko Pramudianto10110111000 55%
197 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonogiri Feri Kurniawan10010111000 45%
198 Jawa Tengah Kab. Karanganyar Sri Wiji Hastuti10111111000 64%
199 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sragen Anita Kurniawati10100011000 36%
200 Jawa Tengah Kab. Grobogan Rina Handayani00110111000 45%
201 Jawa Tengah Kab. Blora Devi Siswa Malasari10111111000 64%
202 Jawa Tengah Kab. Rembang Danang Anggoro00001101000 27%
203 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pati Sunarwi10111111000 64%
204 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kudus Sari Ida Ningsih00000000000 0%
205 Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara Lilik Priyono (TP)10111111000 64%
206 Jawa Tengah Kab. Demak Agus Susilo10111111000 64%
207 Jawa Tengah Kab. Semarang Hesti Abriyanti10111111000 64%
208 Jawa Tengah Kab. Temanggung Ir. Kartini Endah Purwaningsih, MSi10111111000 64%
209 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kendal Angga Febry Acitta00111111000 55%
210 Jawa Tengah Kab. Batang Imam Mardiyanto00000111000 27%
211 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pekalongan Imam Radius10111111000 64%
212 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pemalang Imam Nur Irawan00111111000 55%
213 Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal Adi Wiguno01111110000 55%
214 Jawa Tengah Kab. Brebes Nur Fitri10110111000 55%
215 Jawa Tengah Kota Magelang Mukiran00000000000 0%
216 Jawa Tengah Kota Surakarta Andrijanto Prasetijo10111111000 64%
217 Jawa Tengah Kota Salatiga Sutikno10110111000 55%
218 Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang Eko Maryani, SH10111111000 64%
219 Jawa Tengah Kota Pekalongan Harjo Mulyono10111111000 64%
220 Jawa Tengah Kota Tegal Novi Aji Suryaningsih, SP10111111000 64%
221 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Kulon Progo RR Safitriani, S.P., M.P.10111111000 64%
222 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul Heri Haryanto, S.P.00111111000 55%
223 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul Kustanto, S.Hut10111111000 64%
224 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman Dyah Kismarlina10111111000 64%
225 DI Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta Wuyung Persada10111111000 64%
226 Jawa Timur Kab. Pacitan Cahyono10110111000 55%
227 Jawa Timur Kab. Ponorogo Agung Yuswantoro ,STP10111111000 64%
228 Jawa Timur Kab. Trenggalek Ninda Emy Lestari10110111000 55%
229 Jawa Timur Kab. Tulungagung Dwi Wellya Vitriani, S.Pd10111111000 64%
230 Jawa Timur Kab. Blitar Wasis Wijonarko10111111000 64%
231 Jawa Timur Kab. Kediri Budi Setyo Kurniawan, S.Tp10111111000 64%
232 Jawa Timur Kab. Malang Loisa Dona10110111000 55%
233 Jawa Timur Kab. Lumajang Siti Aliyah10111111000 64%
234 Jawa Timur Kab. Jember Ragil Puspitasari10110111000 55%
235 Jawa Timur Kab. Banyuwangi Ricky Hermawan STP00110111000 45%
236 Jawa Timur Kab. Bondowoso Erik Murniasih, SP10111111000 64%
237 Jawa Timur Kab. Situbondo Herwin Apri Ambodo10110111000 55%
238 Jawa Timur Kab. Probolinggo Shelly Andrianty10111111000 64%
239 Jawa Timur Kab. Pasuruan Milla Yuni Hastuti10111111000 64%
240 Jawa Timur Kab. Sidoarjo Rizki Ramadhani,SP10111111000 64%
241 Jawa Timur Kab. Mojokerto Subadi, S.H.00111111000 55%
242 Jawa Timur Kab. Jombang Rega Yuli Kistanto 10110111000 55%
243 Jawa Timur Kab. Nganjuk Agus Trianto10110000000 27%
244 Jawa Timur Kab. Madiun Rochim Angga Kusuma S10111111000 64%
245 Jawa Timur Kab. Magetan Agus Suprapto10111111000 64%
246 Jawa Timur Kab. Ngawi Arif Julianto, A.Md00111111000 55%
247 Jawa Timur Kab. Bojonegoro Yayun Annisa Santi,SP10111111000 64%
248 Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban Dhanardi Utomo Hartani,SP10110111000 55%
249 Jawa Timur Kab. Lamongan Rifatul Chusniyah10111111000 64%
250 Jawa Timur Kab. Gresik Muhammad Rochis 10111111000 64%
251 Jawa Timur Kab. Bangkalan Yulianti10111111000 64%
252 Jawa Timur Kab. Sampang Miftahur Rohmah STP10110111000 55%
253 Jawa Timur Kab. Pamekasan Masfufah10111111000 64%
254 Jawa Timur Kab. Sumenep Herdi Harisandi,S.Sos.00000000000 0%
255 Jawa Timur Kota Kediri Trimurtomo10111111000 64%
256 Jawa Timur Kota Blitar Imroatusangadah, SP10111111000 64%
257 Jawa Timur Kota Malang Heru Purnomo10100111000 45%
258 Jawa Timur Kota Probolinggo Dwi Prio Setyawan10110111000 55%
259 Jawa Timur Kota Pasuruan Silvia Dwi Harmono10110111000 55%
260 Jawa Timur Kota Mojokerto Istana Sinta01111111000 64%
261 Jawa Timur Kota Madiun Christina Ika Novidiarsih10110111000 55%
262 Jawa Timur Kota Batu Rina Mardyani10110111000 55%
263 Banten Kab. Pandeglang Komala10110111000 55%
264 Banten Kab. Lebak Janaki Arip10010101000 36%
265 Banten Kab. Tangerang M.Roqib00110111000 45%
266 Banten Kab. Serang A. Subari, S.E.11111110000 64%
267 Banten Kota Tangerang Anita10110111000 55%
268 Banten Kota Cilegon Rajudin10111111000 64%
269 Banten Kota Serang Toro, S.E.10111111000 64%
270 Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan Riyon 10111111000 64%
271 Bali Kab. Jembrana I Kade Sudiarta10111111000 64%
272 Bali Kab. Tabanan Ir I Putu Gunawan10111111000 64%
273 Bali Kab. Badung I Made Raka10111111000 64%
274 Bali Kab. Gianyar I Nyoman Suka Winaya, SH00000000000 0%
275 Bali Kab. Klungkung I Putu Gede Alit Wiratama, SE00111101000 45%
276 Bali Kab. Bangli Ni Kadek Sumertini00000100000 9%
277 Bali Kab. Karang Asem I Kadek Warta10111111000 64%
278 Bali Kab. Buleleng Ir. Desak Nyoman Dadiadnyani10111111000 64%
279 Bali Kota Denpasar Ir. Ida Ayu Ketut Sukerniati10111111000 64%
280 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat Rijai Sadikin00111000000 27%
281 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah Faizah10111011000 55%
282 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur Hamdiana10110111000 55%
283 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Endang Purnamasari, S.P.00111111000 55%
284 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Dompu Sukaemi,S.Pt00110111000 45%
285 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Bima Fauziah10110111000 55%
286 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Barat Abubakar10111111000 64%
287 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Utara Baiq Sir Gita Ening Sukmana, SP10010111000 45%
288 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram Asmiwati,SP10011111000 55%
289 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Bima Iskandar Zulkarnain10111111000 64%
290 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Firance Bertha Pakereng00000000000 0%
291 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Timur Hina Hangganaha00100000000 9%
292 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang Jhonson Inabuy,STP00000000000 0%
293 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan Andreas Andunara00000000000 0%
294 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Utara Melda D. Dami, S.Si.10001111000 45%
295 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Belu Dominggus Mau Pelu10110111000 55%
296 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Alor Amos R. Polinggomang00000000000 0%
297 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Lembata Helena B.B. Leuwayan, S.E.00010101000 27%
298 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur Maria Wulu Kelen,SE10111111000 64%
299 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka Kristina Emiyani10011111000 55%
300 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ende Henderika Dawi00000010000 9%
301 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ngada Damianus Wangge Gele01110011000 45%
302 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Robertus Y.P. Pantur10110110000 45%
303 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Rote Ndao Jhon Kevly, S.P.10010111000 45%
304 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Barat Ferdinandus Gat, S.E.00000000000 0%
305 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Tengah Umbu Peka Ladumeha00111101000 45%
306 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Daya Martha Billi, SST10110111000 55%
307 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Nagekeo Fransiskus X Mese, S.P.10111111000 64%
308 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur Hubertus Ogis 10101111000 55%
309 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sabu Raijua Yerusa A.T Benu00111111000 55%
310 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang Fransiska Natalia Retta10111111000 64%
311 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Malaka Jose M.H.S.R, Oki00000000000 0%
312 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sambas Rico Reynaldi10111111000 64%
313 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Bengkayang V. Sulantri, S.Pt10111111000 64%
314 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Landak Joko Prasetyo, SP10111111000 64%
315 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Mempawah Ir. Safawi00111111000 55%
316 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sanggau M.Yan Valendra10111111000 64%
317 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang Yulisa Utami, SP10111111000 64%
318 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sintang Sujud Astoto10111111000 64%
319 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kapuas Hulu Avolonia Sambay, SP10111111000 64%
320 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau Nova Pardila00111111000 55%
321 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Melawi Bagus Sri Haryo Basuki00010111000 36%
322 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kayong Utara Yuniawati, SP10111111000 64%
323 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kubu Raya Gendi Murtianda, SE00110111000 45%
324 Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak Nartiana, A.Md10111111000 64%
325 Kalimantan Barat Kota Singkawang Rahmayanti, SP10111111000 64%
326 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Nani Nurhidayati, SPi10111101000 55%
327 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur Siswadi Sukarto10111111000 64%
328 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kapuas Yuliana M Helwati10111111000 64%
329 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Selatan Abdul Hamid10111111000 64%
330 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Utara Rismawati, SE10111111000 64%
331 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara Tyas Widyaningsih10111111000 64%
332 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Lamandau Elisa Eni Kristanti10101110000 45%
333 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Seruyan Satriyanti, SP11111111000 73%
334 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Katingan Tatar, SP10111111000 64%
335 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Pulang Pisau Heni Purwandari, SP10111111000 64%
336 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Gunung Mas Siti Aisyah, SP10111111000 64%
337 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Timur Hayuniati10111111000 64%
338 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Murung Raya Yesi Hariati, S.Pi10111111000 64%
339 Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya Novita Sari (TP)10111111000 64%
340 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut Halimatus Sadiah, STP10111111000 64%
341 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru Hadawiyah01111111000 64%
342 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar Ike Yaksihapsari,SP00111111000 55%
343 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Barito Kuala Ida Laila,S.PKP10111111000 64%
344 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tapin Riyana10101111000 55%
345 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Milawati,SP10010111000 45%
346 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Sherly Novianti10111111000 64%
347 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara Melda Oktaviani00111111000 55%
348 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tabalong Sri Muliani, A.Md10111111000 64%
349 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Bumbu Nurul Hasanah, S.Si10111111000 64%
350 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Balangan Ahmad Husni Thamrin00110111000 45%
351 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Rusmaherliyanti, S.P.01111000000 36%
352 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Surianata, S.P..MP10110111000 55%
353 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Raden Guruh Eriyanto10111111000 64%
354 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Tri Muryanti00110011000 36%
355 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Paser Lem Sartono10111111000 64%
356 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat Mia Handayani10111111000 64%
357 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara M.Rizkon10111111000 64%
358 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Timur Mirawati10111111000 64%
359 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau Sutiyah Marcellina10111111000 64%
360 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Penajam Paser Utara Yuliani10111111000 64%
361 Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan Evi Fatriani, S.P.10111111000 64%
362 Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda Ir.Endang Mariawaty10111111000 64%
363 Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang Abdul Karim10111111000 64%
364 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Mahakam Hulu Petrus Ngo, SP 10111111000 64%
365 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Malinau Ering Sawan10111111000 64%
366 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan Gunawan Novel10111111000 64%
367 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Tana Tidung Sufiati,SP10111111000 64%
368 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan Rusdiana11111111000 73%
369 Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan Yeni Sugiati,S.Si10111111000 64%
370 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Vivi Kumendong SE10111111000 64%
371 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Elen Yelly Anes11111111000 73%
372 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sangihe Yulya C. V. Sawello 10010011000 36%
373 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Talaud Fany Lalintia10010111000 45%
374 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Selatan Hestie R.W Bahihi, S.H.10111111000 64%
375 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Utara Cindy M.Siwi10111111000 64%
376 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Utara Tarwiati Goma10111111000 64%
377 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro Nurhayda Getah, SE10111111000 64%
378 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara Rojani M. Tongkotow, S.Sos.10111111000 64%
379 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Selatan Dewi Kirana Hasan10111111000 64%
380 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Timur Sopian Tulalo10111111000 64%
381 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Sumiyati Haruna, SE00111111000 55%
382 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Gusnar Mamonto10111111000 64%
383 Sulawesi Utara Kota Bitung Heince A. A. Lolowang, S.P.10111111000 64%
384 Sulawesi Utara Kota Tomohon Rosly Osak, SP10111111000 64%
385 Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu Affandi A. Tungkagie, SP10111111000 64%
386 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Kepulauan Ulwiah S. Lamato00110101000 36%
387 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Lena Tumanduk10110111000 55%
388 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Irmawati Malik10111111000 64%
389 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Poso Nur Faidah10111111000 64%
390 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Donggala Ofan10111111000 64%
391 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Toli-toli Triyono, sp10111111000 64%
392 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Buol Albar10111101000 55%
393 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Parigi Moutong Andri10111111000 64%
394 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una Nur Ain Abubakar10111111000 64%
395 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi Siska Nurafni10111111000 64%
396 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara Kristina Kamesi10111111000 64%
397 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Laut Dianti M. Nurung10111111000 64%
398 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Kepulauan Selayar Indra Pratama, S.P., M.P.10111111000 64%
399 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bulukumba Sri Hartanti, S.E00111101000 45%
400 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bantaeng Nur Reskiyawati, SP10111111000 64%
401 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Jeneponto Mustakim, SE10111110000 55%
402 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Takalar Ahmad, SP10111111000 64%
403 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Gowa Hamzah, S.P.10111111000 64%
404 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sinjai A. Ariyanti, S.IP., M.Si.10111111000 64%
405 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Maros Ummi Kalsum, S.ST10111111000 64%
406 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan Musdalifah, HS, SP10111111000 64%
407 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Barru Masykur10111111000 64%
408 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bone Ir. H. Amir, M.Si.10111111000 64%
409 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Soppeng Arijal, S.Sos.10111111000 64%
410 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo A. Amirul Mukminin, S.P.10111111000 64%
411 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sidenreng Rappang Suriyanto10111111000 64%
412 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang Syahrir.SH10111111000 64%
413 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Enrekang Ir. Ratmi, MM10111111000 64%
414 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Norma,SE00111101000 45%
415 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Tana Toraja Veronika Dina10111111000 64%
416 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Utara Nurjanna, S.Pd10111011000 55%
417 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Timur Nurjana Syahadat, S.P.10111111000 64%
418 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Toraja Utara Pemilia Bongga Dika10111111000 64%
419 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Nurhiqma Jukni10111111000 64%
420 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Amnur Amirudin10111111000 64%
421 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Parepare Marwan Hamid, S.P.00111101000 45%
422 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Palopo Nina Sandrayanti10111111000 64%
423 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Asmiati Taslim10111111000 64%
424 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna La Ode Muljabar, SP10111111000 64%
425 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Wahyudin Arifin,SP,MPW10111111000 64%
426 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Prakarsa Prawira Niaga, S.P.10111111000 64%
427 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan Burhani Ali, S.T.P.10111111000 64%
428 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Bombana Kamaria, SP10111111000 64%
429 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara Harmawati B, SP10111111000 64%
430 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara Deddy Erwin, SP10111111000 64%
431 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Utara Marwan10111111000 64%
432 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari Lin Pratiwi, SP10111111000 64%
433 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Baubau Muhammad Hidjrah,SP10111111000 64%
434 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Timur Listiani, B, SE10111111000 64%
435 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna Barat Ibrahim10111111000 64%
436 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Selatan Muh. Syarief, S.P.10111111000 64%
437 Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo Syamsu Rizal Abdjul, S. Ap10111111000 64%
438 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Sri Fitria R Katili10111111000 64%
439 Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato Yuliyanti Lasurula10111111000 64%
440 Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango Sudiarto Kabunggol, SP10111111000 64%
441 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Utara Dian Sione10111111000 64%
442 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo Asrin Ismail H. Salam, A.Md10111111000 64%
443 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene Andi Asrafah, SP10111111000 64%
444 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar Hj. Mariyem, SP10111111000 64%
445 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamasa Diana10110111000 55%
446 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Yuliana10111111000 64%
447 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara Hana Marlina00011111000 45%
448 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Tengah Asri10110111000 55%
449 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Barat Bernardetha Fadirsyair, S.Pi00000000000 0%
450 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Semuel Ngabalin, S.Pt10111011000 55%
451 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah Brendsky Y Wattimena00111101000 45%
452 Maluku Kab. Buru Masud Mangole00000000000 0%
453 Maluku Kab. Kepulauan Aru Henry Uniplaita,S.Sos00101111000 45%
454 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Barat Gadafi Mukhlis Narahaubun10111111000 64%
455 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur Muhamad Laturua10111111000 64%
456 Maluku Kab. Maluku Barat Daya Darmy Karolina Demarcy ISU, S.Pt00000010000 9%
457 Maluku Kab. Buru Selatan Sutrisno Soulissa, S.P.00010000000 9%
458 Maluku Kota Ambon Julia de Fretes, S.Pi10111111000 64%
459 Maluku Kota Tual Eva Hatumesen10111111000 64%
460 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Barat Siti Nurain Husain,SP 00011101000 36%
461 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Tengah Johar AR10011111000 55%
462 Maluku Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sula Sutna Umasugi00000000000 0%
463 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Selatan Rahma Abdullah10100110000 36%
464 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Utara Anton Doru00000000000 0%
465 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Timur Dewi Masitah10111111000 64%
466 Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai Tahmid Bilo,SP10111111000 64%
467 Maluku Utara Kota Ternate Sudarso Abdullah10111111000 64%
468 Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan Muhammad Hukul10111111000 64%
469 Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu La ode Harbiasim00000000000 0%
470 Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak Waode Maya Eskawati, SP10010010000 27%
471 Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana Ratih Apriani00000000000 0%
472 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Wondama ARDI PAGIRIK,S.T.00000000000 0%
473 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Bintuni Sri Yani Paserang, SP00000000000 0%
474 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Eddy Mayor, SST00000000000 0%
475 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan Isye Ruth Isir, S.Hut10111111000 64%
476 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Gunadi Subagyo, SP00000000000 0%
477 Papua Barat Kab. Raja Ampat Herimiel Ambrauul00000000000 0%
478 Papua Barat Kab. Tambrauw Evelin Mofu, Amd00000000000 0%
479 Papua Barat Kab. Maybrat Ronald J sinon00000000000 0%
480 Papua Barat Kota Sorong Feky Montoh 00000000000 0%
481 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Selatan Bernard Ainusi10111100000 45%
482 Papua Barat Kab. Pegunungan Arfak Yusuf Krey10011111000 55%
483 Papua Kab. Merauke Novianti R Manik00101101000 36%
484 Papua Kab. Jayawijaya Wanda Ledy Erungan, SP10111111000 64%
485 Papua Kab. Jayapura Rahman Arey, SE00000000000 0%
486 Papua Kab. Jayapura Irpa, SH00000000000 0%
487 Papua Kab. Nabire Agus Suwanto10111111000 64%
488 Papua Kab. Kepulauan Yapen Ir. H. Anas Biya10111111000 64%
489 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Marice, S.P.10010111000 45%
490 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Sarlota Sada, S.E.10010111000 45%
491 Papua Kab. Mimika Husni, SP00010010000 18%
492 Papua Kab. Sarmi Elidawati, SP00000000000 0%
493 Papua Kab. Waropen Maryam Sandewoa, S.ST00010000000 9%
494 Papua Kota Jayapura Paulina Saragih10000000000 9%
495 Papua Kota Jayapura Berliana Togatorop, S.ST10111111000 64%