Absen Pelaporan - Pedagang Grosir
Periode: Periode: Minggu Ke 3, Bulan November, Tahun 2019
No Provinsi Kota/Kabupaten NamaM3
(17/11 - 23/11)
Presentase
H1
(17/11)
H2
(18/11)
H3
(19/11)
H4
(20/11)
H5
(21/11)
H6
(22/11)
H7
(23/11)
1 Aceh Kab. Simeulue Miswadin0000000 0%
2 Aceh Kab. Aceh Singkil Nurmala, SP1111000 57%
3 Aceh Kab. Aceh Selatan Ilham Hidayat, S.TP1111100 71%
4 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tenggara Eva Syafriani Deski, S.P.1111000 57%
5 Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur Mauliana,S.TP1111000 57%
6 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tengah Minarsih, S.ST1101000 43%
7 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Fadliana, SP0000000 0%
8 Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar Nurul Fajri, SP0111100 57%
9 Aceh Kab. Pidie Rizky Ramadhan, STP, Msi1111000 57%
10 Aceh Kab. Pidie Rizky Ramadhan, STP, Msi0000000 0%
11 Aceh Kab. Bireuen Munir,A.Md1111000 57%
12 Aceh Kab. Aceh Utara Asmalinda1111000 57%
13 Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya Drh Maswari1110000 43%
14 Aceh Kab. Gayo Lues Nujum,SP0111100 57%
15 Aceh Kab. Aceh Tamiang drh. Sri Dwiyulida0100000 14%
16 Aceh Kab. Nagan Raya Sherijal Seutiawan1111100 71%
17 Aceh Kab. Aceh Jaya Eli Purwati Ningsih0000000 0%
18 Aceh Kab. Aceh Jaya Ir. Muhammad Yusuf1111000 57%
19 Aceh Kab. Bener Meriah Suryadi, SP1110000 43%
20 Aceh Kab. Pidie Jaya Rahma Yulisa, S.ST1111000 57%
21 Aceh Kota Banda Aceh Nurmalia, SP1111100 71%
22 Aceh Kota Banda Aceh Rahmayadi0100000 14%
23 Aceh Kota Sabang Rikha Widya Sari1111000 57%
24 Aceh Kota Langsa Nurliah,SP1110000 43%
25 Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe Almuzaqqir Zamzami, S.S.TP1111000 57%
26 Aceh Kota Subulussalam Hamdan1111000 57%
27 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Bezaro Zendrato, Amd0000000 0%
28 Sumatera Utara Kab. Mandailing Natal Sofyan Efendi Pulungan, SP1111100 71%
29 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Selatan Tua Ali Saib Siregar1111100 71%
30 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Tengah Abdul Rahman Silitonga1111000 57%
31 Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Utara Basalina Lumbantoruan1110100 57%
32 Sumatera Utara Kab. Toba Samosir Luki Panjaitan1111000 57%
33 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Siti Syarah Pulungan, SP, M.Si0101000 29%
34 Sumatera Utara Kab. Asahan Nurmala Sari S, A.Md.0111000 43%
35 Sumatera Utara Kab. Simalungun Sahputra0011000 29%
36 Sumatera Utara Kab. Dairi Efrida R. S. Sihombing, SP1000000 14%
37 Sumatera Utara Kab. Karo Hary Laurensius Ginting1101000 43%
38 Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang Herlina Sitorus, SST0000000 0%
39 Sumatera Utara Kab. Langkat Dewi Sejati, SE1110100 57%
40 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Selatan Novelina Manao, S.Pd1111100 71%
41 Sumatera Utara Kab. Humbang Hasundutan Tetty Manurung, S.P.1111000 57%
42 Sumatera Utara Kab. Pakpak Bharat Erika Berutu0111000 43%
43 Sumatera Utara Kab. Samosir Donnaria Sinaga, S.P.0111000 43%
44 Sumatera Utara Kab. Serdang Bedagai M. Rizal, SE0000000 0%
45 Sumatera Utara Kab. Batu Bara Irwansyah Harahap, Amd1111000 57%
46 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Utara Suhaedi Syaputra Tanjung, SP, M.Si0111000 43%
47 Sumatera Utara Kab. Padang Lawas Rahman Tahir1111000 57%
48 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Selatan Heri Kurniawan Harahap, SE1111000 57%
49 Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Utara Riza Fadli Dalimunthe0100000 14%
50 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Utara Desiaro Nazara, SST1111000 57%
51 Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Barat Geseli Hia0000000 0%
52 Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga Junaedye Hutabarat0000000 0%
53 Sumatera Utara Kota Tanjung Balai Sri Handayani, SP0001100 29%
54 Sumatera Utara Kota Pematang Siantar Leonard Siagian1111100 71%
55 Sumatera Utara Kota Tebing Tinggi Tiaman1111100 71%
56 Sumatera Utara Kota Medan Helmina Fitri Sirait, S.P.1101000 43%
57 Sumatera Utara Kota Medan Rismawaty Barus0111000 43%
58 Sumatera Utara Kota Binjai Candra Irianto Karo,Karo, S.P.1111100 71%
59 Sumatera Utara Kota Padangsidimpuan Susiana Henrayani,SPt1111000 57%
60 Sumatera Utara Kota Gunungsitoli Iberia Zendrato, S.ST.1111100 71%
61 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pesisir Selatan Myvee Rustam1111100 71%
62 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Amelia juwita1111000 57%
63 Sumatera Barat Kab. Sijunjung Adpi Gunawan, S.St1111000 57%
64 Sumatera Barat Kab. Tanah Datar Wanda Wardinata1111000 57%
65 Sumatera Barat Kab. Padang Pariaman Afriani Panko, S.P.1111100 71%
66 Sumatera Barat Kab. Agam Rezha Eka Permana1111000 57%
67 Sumatera Barat Kab. Lima Puluh Kota Irma Safitri0111000 43%
68 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Fefi Lestari0110100 43%
69 Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok Selatan Perawati1111100 71%
70 Sumatera Barat Kab. Dharmasraya Resi Asra, S.P.1110000 43%
71 Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Barat Hendrizal,A.Md1011000 43%
72 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Syailendra0100000 14%
73 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Eka Putra, A.Md.1111000 57%
74 Sumatera Barat Kota Solok Yelli Safitri1100000 29%
75 Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto Amelia Novita Sari Jufri, S.T.P.0101000 29%
76 Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Panjang Elsy Mutia Handayani, S.P.1111100 71%
77 Sumatera Barat Kota Bukittinggi Nova Sari,SP1111100 71%
78 Sumatera Barat Kota Payakumbuh Qori Gunanda, S.Si.1001000 29%
79 Sumatera Barat Kota Pariaman Emilda Fahmi, S.P.1111000 57%
80 Riau Kab. Kuantan Singingi Arief Budiman1111100 71%
81 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hulu Ongki1111100 71%
82 Riau Kab. Indragiri Hilir Suharnita, A.Md.1111100 71%
83 Riau Kab. Pelalawan T. Mirna Mita1111100 71%
84 Riau Kab. S I A K Rosnidar1111100 71%
85 Riau Kab. Kampar Alfiyani Fitri1111000 57%
86 Riau Kab. Rokan Hulu Ayang Brimananda1111100 71%
87 Riau Kab. Bengkalis Wendi Harla Putra S.Ds1111000 57%
88 Riau Kab. Rokan Hilir Armiati1111100 71%
89 Riau Kab. Kepulauan Meranti Nurul Atika1111100 71%
90 Riau Kota Pekanbaru Desfilefa, SH1110100 57%
91 Riau Kota Pekanbaru Wahyunia Wilnasari, S.Sos1111100 71%
92 Riau Kota D U M A I Yan Aidar, S.P.1111100 71%
93 Jambi Kab. Kerinci Romi Praja Satria, S.P.1101100 57%
94 Jambi Kab. Merangin Oga Safta Pratama, SP1111100 71%
95 Jambi Kab. Sarolangun Mutia Cholida, S.Pt.1111100 71%
96 Jambi Kab. Batang Hari Neni Juliani1110100 57%
97 Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi Dedi Irawansyah, S.P.1111000 57%
98 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur Mustafa, S.P .0111100 57%
99 Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Barat Jian Suryana Fitri0101000 29%
100 Jambi Kab. Tebo Trini Sefiyana, STP1111000 57%
101 Jambi Kab. Bungo Weni Yuanita, SP1111100 71%
102 Jambi Kota Jambi Rita Zahara,SE1111100 71%
103 Jambi Kota Jambi Yopi, SP1111100 71%
104 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Epa Dian Astuti, SP1111100 71%
105 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Sulmi Daryanti, SP1111000 57%
106 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir Abdul Hamid1110000 43%
107 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim Syaifudin, S.H.1110100 57%
108 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Lahat M. Sartono1111000 57%
109 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Tiara Endita1110000 43%
110 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Banyuasin Linda Trisnawati, S.P.1111000 57%
111 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Banyu Asin Andi Fitriyadi, SP1111100 71%
112 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan Maulana1111000 57%
113 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur Indah Puji Rahayu, SP1111000 57%
114 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Ilir Ayumi Sihartyati, SPt1111100 71%
115 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Empat Lawang Asep, SE1111000 57%
116 Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang Tanti Yuli A, A.Md1001100 43%
117 Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang Nova Humairoh, SE, Msi1101100 57%
118 Sumatera Selatan Kota Prabumulih Dianike Agustriani1111000 57%
119 Sumatera Selatan Kota Pagar Alam Alan Hardi Putra0111000 43%
120 Sumatera Selatan Kota Lubuklinggau Mene Karlina1110000 43%
121 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Penukal Abab Lematang Ilir Sri Purwati1111000 57%
122 Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas Utara Vera Wati1111000 57%
123 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan Yandra1111100 71%
124 Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong Siti Nuriyah, SE1111100 71%
125 Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara Yuliani Rahmadiny.S1111100 71%
126 Bengkulu Kab. Kaur Joko1111100 71%
127 Bengkulu Kab. Seluma Endang Novitasari, S.TP1101100 57%
128 Bengkulu Kab. Mukomuko Musolli Arief, STP1011000 43%
129 Bengkulu Kab. Lebong Jepi Kristina, SE1111100 71%
130 Bengkulu Kab. Kepahiang Asmawati1011000 43%
131 Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu Endang Supratman1111100 71%
132 Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu Reza Anugrah, S.Ak1111100 71%
133 Lampung Kab. Lampung Barat Mislena1111000 57%
134 Lampung Kab. Tanggamus Hidayati1111000 57%
135 Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan Yudhistira0101100 43%
136 Lampung Kab. Lampung Timur Mochamad Solih0011000 29%
137 Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah Gustameri1111100 71%
138 Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara Fitri Dewi, Amd0011100 43%
139 Lampung Kab. Way Kanan Citayana Sari0111000 43%
140 Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang Kartika Sari1111100 71%
141 Lampung Kab. Pesawaran Yolanda Tara Mita1111000 57%
142 Lampung Kab. Pringsewu Rimba Distiyanto0101000 29%
143 Lampung Kab. Mesuji Syafe'i Osiansyah1111000 57%
144 Lampung Kab. Tulang Bawang Barat MARTORI 1110000 43%
145 Lampung Kab. Pesisir Barat Agus Darmawan 0000000 0%
146 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Wartono, S.P.1111100 71%
147 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Andriansyah0100000 14%
148 Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Umar Jayawan, S.Sos1111000 57%
149 Lampung Kota Metro Pipit Supatmi1111100 71%
150 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Ira Suharyanti, S.AP1111100 71%
151 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Marnaek H. Aruan1111000 57%
152 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat Pajrina,SP0101100 43%
153 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah Amri, SE0111000 43%
154 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan Siltya Virgianty, S.Si0111100 57%
155 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur Dina Agustini, SP1000000 14%
156 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang Zainani Aprida1111100 71%
157 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang Firmansyah0001000 14%
158 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun Zulkarnaini1011100 57%
159 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan Yulia Fatma, S.ST,MPH1011000 43%
160 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna Deni Paraika0101100 43%
161 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga Yolla Hadiyati, SP1111100 71%
162 Kepulauan Riau Kab. Kepulauan Anambas Abdul Hadi1001000 29%
163 Kepulauan Riau Kota B A T A M Nelmi Fitrayenti1111100 71%
164 Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang Frankie A. Picaulima, SE0000000 0%
165 Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang Ludiana Sinaga, SP1111100 71%
166 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Koswara0111000 43%
167 DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu Riesna Julian0111100 57%
168 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan Hegar Budi Santoso, S.ST.0110000 29%
169 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur Sri Hartini0111100 57%
170 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur Nazmudin0111100 57%
171 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur Siti Munawaroh0111000 43%
172 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat Harry Mulyadi O0111000 43%
173 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat Tri Astuti Handayani, S.P.0111000 43%
174 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Utara Hendriyanto , S.E. 0111000 43%
175 Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor Tatang Hidayat0011000 29%
176 Jawa Barat Kab. Sukabumi Pahmi Dzikri0001000 14%
177 Jawa Barat Kab. Cianjur Fitria Dwinanda, S.Gz.0111100 57%
178 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Fitri Sopiawati S, A.md0010000 14%
179 Jawa Barat Kab. Garut Riki Mahardika0000000 0%
180 Jawa Barat Kab. Tasikmalaya Ridwan Taufik, S.E.1111100 71%
181 Jawa Barat Kab. Ciamis Dede Yusuf N., ST0111100 57%
182 Jawa Barat Kab. Kuningan Resa Andriani, S.Hut.0100100 29%
183 Jawa Barat Kab. Cirebon Sumardi1101000 43%
184 Jawa Barat Kab. Majalengka Arief Rahman, SP1111000 57%
185 Jawa Barat Kab. Sumedang Ridwan Mulyana, S.E.0100100 29%
186 Jawa Barat Kab. Indramayu Tinsari, SPt.0111000 43%
187 Jawa Barat Kab. Subang Imas Suhartini1101100 57%
188 Jawa Barat Kab. Purwakarta Iwan Sukma B., A.md1110000 43%
189 Jawa Barat Kab. Karawang Catur Eka R., S.IP1111000 57%
190 Jawa Barat Kab. Bekasi Moch. Didi Kardiman1011000 43%
191 Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat Lisnawati, SS0111000 43%
192 Jawa Barat Kab. Pangandaran Lany Aristiani, ST0100000 14%
193 Jawa Barat Kota Bogor Ivan Amri0000000 0%
194 Jawa Barat Kota Sukabumi Romy Sudiawan0100000 14%
195 Jawa Barat Kota Bandung Ina Rostina, SP1111100 71%
196 Jawa Barat Kota Bandung Asep Surya0111000 43%
197 Jawa Barat Kota Cirebon M Lukmanul Hakim0111100 57%
198 Jawa Barat Kota Bekasi Nurhadi1111000 57%
199 Jawa Barat Kota Depok Fanny Izza, STP1111000 57%
200 Jawa Barat Kota Cimahi Asep Saepudin0111100 57%
201 Jawa Barat Kota Tasikmalaya Heni Melawati, S.P.0101000 29%
202 Jawa Barat Kota Banjar Rani Fitriani, S.Pd.I.1111000 57%
203 Jawa Tengah Kab. Cilacap Ari Setiawan0110000 29%
204 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banyumas Hartawan1111100 71%
205 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purbalingga Siti Nur Endah L1111100 71%
206 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banjarnegara Padmi Setiyanti0000000 0%
207 Jawa Tengah Kab. Banjarnegara Era Kurniawati1111000 57%
208 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kebumen Tri Rianto0111100 57%
209 Jawa Tengah Kab. Purworejo Aris Margono, SSt0011100 43%
210 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonosobo Haniyah, S.Kom1111000 57%
211 Jawa Tengah Kab. Magelang Miftakhurohman F1110000 43%
212 Jawa Tengah Kab. Boyolali Yosi R Kusuma1011000 43%
213 Jawa Tengah Kab. Klaten Yenny Mailyasanti0110100 43%
214 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sukoharjo Eko Pramudianto0011000 29%
215 Jawa Tengah Kab. Wonogiri Feri Kurniawan0111000 43%
216 Jawa Tengah Kab. Karanganyar Sri Wiji Hastuti1111100 71%
217 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sragen Anita Kurniawati0010000 14%
218 Jawa Tengah Kab. Grobogan Rina Handayani1101000 43%
219 Jawa Tengah Kab. Blora Devi Siswa Malasari1010000 29%
220 Jawa Tengah Kab. Rembang Danang Anggoro1111000 57%
221 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pati Sunarwi1111100 71%
222 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kudus Sari Ida Ningsih1110000 43%
223 Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara Lilik Priyono (TP)1111100 71%
224 Jawa Tengah Kab. Demak Endang Dwi Astuti1110000 43%
225 Jawa Tengah Kab. Semarang Hesti Abriyanti1111100 71%
226 Jawa Tengah Kab. Temanggung Ir. Kartini Endah Purwaningsih, MSi1111100 71%
227 Jawa Tengah Kab. Kendal Angga Febry Acitta1011000 43%
228 Jawa Tengah Kab. Batang Imam Mardiyanto0000000 0%
229 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pekalongan Imam Radius0100000 14%
230 Jawa Tengah Kab. Pemalang Imam Nur Irawan1110000 43%
231 Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal Adi Wiguno1111000 57%
232 Jawa Tengah Kab. Brebes Nur Fitri0001000 14%
233 Jawa Tengah Kota Magelang Titi Lestari1111100 71%
234 Jawa Tengah Kota Surakarta Andrijanto Prasetijo1111100 71%
235 Jawa Tengah Kota Salatiga Widi Widoyono0011000 29%
236 Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang Setyo Handayani1111100 71%
237 Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang Eko Maryani, SH1111000 57%
238 Jawa Tengah Kota Pekalongan Harjo Mulyono0100000 14%
239 Jawa Tengah Kota Tegal Novi Aji Suryaningsih, SP1111100 71%
240 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Kulon Progo Sugiyanto, S.TP1111100 71%
241 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul Heri Haryanto, S.P.1111000 57%
242 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul Kustanto, S.Hut1111000 57%
243 DI Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman Dyah Kismarlina1111100 71%
244 DI Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta Sumarno1111100 71%
245 DI Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta Wuyung Persada1111100 71%
246 Jawa Timur Kab. Pacitan Cahyono0111100 57%
247 Jawa Timur Kab. Ponorogo Agung Yuswantoro ,STP1111100 71%
248 Jawa Timur Kab. Trenggalek Ninda Emy Lestari1100000 29%
249 Jawa Timur Kab. Tulungagung Dina Okvika Putri1111100 71%
250 Jawa Timur Kab. Blitar Wasis Wijonarko1111100 71%
251 Jawa Timur Kab. Kediri Budi Setyo Kurniawan, S.Tp1111000 57%
252 Jawa Timur Kab. Malang Swasana Adi Wibawanto1110000 43%
253 Jawa Timur Kab. Lumajang Siti Aliyah1111000 57%
254 Jawa Timur Kab. Jember Ragil Puspitasari1010000 29%
255 Jawa Timur Kab. Banyuwangi Ricky Hermawan STP1100000 29%
256 Jawa Timur Kab. Bondowoso Erik Murniasih, SP1110100 57%
257 Jawa Timur Kab. Situbondo Herwin Apri Ambodo1111100 71%
258 Jawa Timur Kab. Probolinggo Fatkhul Arifin1111100 71%
259 Jawa Timur Kab. Pasuruan Milla Yuni Hastuti0111100 57%
260 Jawa Timur Kab. Sidoarjo Rizki Ramadhani,SP1111000 57%
261 Jawa Timur Kab. Mojokerto Subadi, S.H.1111100 71%
262 Jawa Timur Kab. Jombang Rega Yuli Kistanto 0000000 0%
263 Jawa Timur Kab. Nganjuk Agus Trianto1101100 57%
264 Jawa Timur Kab. Madiun Rochim Angga Kusuma S1111000 57%
265 Jawa Timur Kab. Magetan Maulidatur Rohmah1100000 29%
266 Jawa Timur Kab. Ngawi Arif Julianto, A.Md0101000 29%
267 Jawa Timur Kab. Bojonegoro Yayun Annisa Santi,SP1001000 29%
268 Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban Akhwan Wahyudi1111100 71%
269 Jawa Timur Kab. Lamongan Rifatul Chusniyah1111000 57%
270 Jawa Timur Kab. Gresik Muhammad Rochis 1111100 71%
271 Jawa Timur Kab. Bangkalan Yulianti1111100 71%
272 Jawa Timur Kab. Sampang Miftahur Rohmah STP1111100 71%
273 Jawa Timur Kab. Pamekasan Masfufah1111100 71%
274 Jawa Timur Kab. Sumenep Syamsiati Wardani, SP.t, M.Si1001100 43%
275 Jawa Timur Kota Kediri Trimurtomo1111000 57%
276 Jawa Timur Kota Blitar Imroatusangadah, SP1111100 71%
277 Jawa Timur Kota Malang Heru Purnomo0000000 0%
278 Jawa Timur Kota Probolinggo Dwi Prio Setyawan0000000 0%
279 Jawa Timur Kota Pasuruan Silvia Dwi Harmono1111000 57%
280 Jawa Timur Kota Mojokerto Istana Sinta0111000 43%
281 Jawa Timur Kota Madiun Yuyun Yudi Syahroni1111000 57%
282 Jawa Timur Kota Surabaya Muh Tajab, SP1010100 43%
283 Jawa Timur Kota Surabaya Lilis Purwanti1111000 57%
284 Jawa Timur Kota Batu Rina Mardyani0111000 43%
285 Banten Kab. Pandeglang Sheila Novia Puspasari1111100 71%
286 Banten Kab. Lebak Janaki Arip1111100 71%
287 Banten Kab. Tangerang M.Roqib0111100 57%
288 Banten Kab. Serang A. Subari, S.E.1111000 57%
289 Banten Kota Tangerang Hapid Anwari, A.IP1111100 71%
290 Banten Kota Cilegon Rajudin1111100 71%
291 Banten Kota Serang Ade Barnadhi1110100 57%
292 Banten Kota Serang Toro, S.E.1111100 71%
293 Banten Kota Serang Ade Barnadhie0000000 0%
294 Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan Riyon 1111000 57%
295 Bali Kab. Jembrana I Kade Sudiarta1111100 71%
296 Bali Kab. Tabanan Ir I Putu Gunawan1111100 71%
297 Bali Kab. Badung I Made Raka1111000 57%
298 Bali Kab. Gianyar I Nyoman Suka Winaya, SH0000000 0%
299 Bali Kab. Klungkung Drh Ni Made Candrawati1111100 71%
300 Bali Kab. Bangli Ni Kadek Sumertini0000000 0%
301 Bali Kab. Karang Asem I Kadek Warta1111100 71%
302 Bali Kab. Buleleng Wayan Suarsana1011000 43%
303 Bali Kota Denpasar Ir. Made Adi Wahyuni, M.Agb1111100 71%
304 Bali Kota Denpasar I Gst. Ngr. Alit Cakra Raditya, S.TP0111000 43%
305 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat Rijai Sadikin1111100 71%
306 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah Faizah0010000 14%
307 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur Yul'aeni Yusuf, SE, M.Ak1111000 57%
308 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Endang Purnamasari, S.P.0000000 0%
309 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Dompu Sukaemi,S.Pt0110000 29%
310 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Bima Fauziah1111100 71%
311 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa Barat Sri Hayati,S.Pt1111000 57%
312 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Utara Baiq Sir Gita Ening Sukmana, SP1001000 29%
313 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram Asmiwati,SP1111100 71%
314 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram Junardin, S.P.1111100 71%
315 Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Bima Iskandar Zulkarnain1111100 71%
316 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Firance Bertha Pakereng0000000 0%
317 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Timur Hina Hangganaha0111100 57%
318 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang Jhonson Inabuy,STP1111000 57%
319 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan Jonias R.E Talan, SST0000000 0%
320 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Utara Melda D. Dami, S.Si.0110100 43%
321 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Belu Yoakim Gibson0000000 0%
322 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Alor Yusuf Febrianus Millu, A.Md0000000 0%
323 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Lembata Sisilia Kewa, SP0110000 29%
324 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur Maria Wulu Kelen,SE1111100 71%
325 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka Maria Nerliyenti Dua Sika, STP0101100 43%
326 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ende Henderika Dawi0110100 43%
327 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Ngada Damianus Wangge Gele0000100 14%
328 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Robertus Y.P. Pantur1111100 71%
329 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Rote Ndao Jhon Kevly, S.P.0000000 0%
330 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Barat Yokubus V. Teme1111100 71%
331 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Tengah Cornelis Umbu Raramba Hau, A.Md1111100 71%
332 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Barat Daya Martha Billi, SST1111000 57%
333 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Nagekeo Markarius LIberanus Buu Goo, S.Pi0000000 0%
334 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur Hubertus Ogis 0000000 0%
335 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sabu Raijua Yerusa A.T Benu0111000 43%
336 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang Ronald A. Modok1101100 57%
337 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang Marselina Mangu, SP0010000 14%
338 Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Malaka Jose M.H.S.R, Oki1001000 29%
339 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sambas Sukma Apati, SP0111100 57%
340 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Bengkayang V. Sulantri, S.Pt1111100 71%
341 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Landak Joko Prasetyo, SP1111100 71%
342 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Mempawah Ir. Safawi1111100 71%
343 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sanggau Alexander Gerri, SE1111100 71%
344 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang Hendriyani, SP1111100 71%
345 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sintang Sujud Astoto1111100 71%
346 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kapuas Hulu Avolonia Sambay, SP1111100 71%
347 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau Nova Pardila1111100 71%
348 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Melawi Bagus Sri Haryo Basuki0111100 57%
349 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kayong Utara Inda Sari, S.Pd1111000 57%
350 Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kubu Raya Gendi Murtianda, SE0111100 57%
351 Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak Mazaya1101100 57%
352 Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak Nartiana, A.Md1111100 71%
353 Kalimantan Barat Kota Singkawang Rahmayanti, SP1111100 71%
354 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat Sudirman1111100 71%
355 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur Siswadi Sukarto0000000 0%
356 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur Hamisah, SP1111100 71%
357 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kapuas Yuliana M Helwati1111100 71%
358 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Selatan Abdul Hamid1111000 57%
359 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Utara Rismawati, SE0111100 57%
360 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara Tyas Widyaningsih1111000 57%
361 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Lamandau Oktonamsi Reban1111100 71%
362 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Seruyan Satriyanti, SP1101000 43%
363 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Katingan Tatar, SP1111100 71%
364 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Pulang Pisau Mujiati1111000 57%
365 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Gunung Mas Nomeri, SP1111000 57%
366 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Timur Hayuniati1111100 71%
367 Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Murung Raya Yesi Hariati, S.Pi1111100 71%
368 Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya Titin, S.Pi1111000 57%
369 Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya Novita Sari (TP)1111000 57%
370 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut Reo Sufangkei1110100 57%
371 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru Roy Adhivta Rachman1101000 43%
372 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar Ike Yaksihapsari,SP0111100 57%
373 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar Fitriah Muzdalifah1011100 57%
374 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Barito Kuala Ida Laila,S.PKP1110100 57%
375 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tapin Riyana1111100 71%
376 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan Milawati,SP1111000 57%
377 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah Andreyani Nurani, S.Hut1111000 57%
378 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara Melda Oktaviani1101000 43%
379 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tabalong Sri Muliani, A.Md0110000 29%
380 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Bumbu Nurul Hasanah, S.Si1111000 57%
381 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Balangan Ahmad Husni Thamrin0111000 43%
382 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Rusmaherliyanti, S.P.1111000 57%
383 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Agustyni,SP1100000 29%
384 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjarmasin Tatik Marlina1111000 57%
385 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Raden Guruh Eriyanto1111100 71%
386 Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru Tri Muryanti0000000 0%
387 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Paser Lem Sartono0000000 0%
388 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat Mia Handayani0001000 14%
389 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara M.Rizkon0110000 29%
390 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Timur Aida Norsanti, S.PKP0000000 0%
391 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau Sutiyah Marcellina, S.PKP0000000 0%
392 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Penajam Paser Utara Ayun Purwiyatni1111100 71%
393 Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan Evi Fatriani, S.P.1111000 57%
394 Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda Sri Wahyuni,SP0000000 0%
395 Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda Gusti Siti Fatimah0000000 0%
396 Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang Abdul Karim1111000 57%
397 Kalimantan Timur Kab. Mahakam Hulu Maria Goreti Ping0000000 0%
398 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Malinau Ering Sawan1111100 71%
399 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan Sitti Ramlah0110000 29%
400 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan Novel Gunawan0111000 43%
401 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Tana Tidung Sufiati,SP1111100 71%
402 Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan Nuraini1111000 57%
403 Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan Yeni Sugiati,S.Si1111100 71%
404 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Sandra Vivi Kumendong SE1111100 71%
405 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Elen Yelly Anes1111000 57%
406 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sangihe Yulya C. V. Sawello 0111000 43%
407 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Talaud Fany Lalintia1111000 57%
408 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Selatan Hestie R.W Bahihi, S.H.1101000 43%
409 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Utara Serly Wullur1111100 71%
410 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Utara Tarwiati Goma1111000 57%
411 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro Diane K. Kimbal0000000 0%
412 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara Rojani M. Tongkotow, S.Sos.1111000 57%
413 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Selatan Dewi Kirana Hasan1111000 57%
414 Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Timur Sopian Tulalo1110000 43%
415 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Iriane C Sumaisey1111000 57%
416 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Deetje Suatan0111100 57%
417 Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado Supardi S.Tongkasi1111100 71%
418 Sulawesi Utara Kota Bitung Heince A. A. Lolowang, S.P.1110000 43%
419 Sulawesi Utara Kota Tomohon Rosly Osak, SP1111000 57%
420 Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu Affandi A. Tungkagie, SP1111000 57%
421 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Kepulauan Rifaldi k, Dg. Pagiling S.Mat1111000 57%
422 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Lena Tumanduk1111100 71%
423 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Irmawati Malik1111100 71%
424 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Poso Nur Faidah1111000 57%
425 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Donggala Ofan1111000 57%
426 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Toli-toli Triyono, sp1111100 71%
427 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Buol Albar1110000 43%
428 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Parigi Moutong Andri1111000 57%
429 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una Nurmasita0111000 43%
430 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi Siska Nurafni1111100 71%
431 Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu Deryane, SP1111100 71%
432 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara Kristina Kamesi1011100 57%
433 Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Laut Dianti M. Nurung1111100 71%
434 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Kepulauan Selayar Indra Pratama, S.P., M.P.1110000 43%
435 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bulukumba Sri Hartanti, S.E0011000 29%
436 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bantaeng Nur Reskiyawati, SP1111000 57%
437 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Jeneponto Mustakim, SE0000000 0%
438 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Takalar Ahmad, SP1111000 57%
439 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Gowa Hamzah, S.P.1111000 57%
440 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sinjai A. Ariyanti, S.IP., M.Si.1111000 57%
441 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Maros Ummi Kalsum, S.ST1111000 57%
442 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan Musdalifah, HS, SP1101100 57%
443 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Barru Masykur0000000 0%
444 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bone Rahmawati, S.Sos.1011100 57%
445 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Soppeng Arijal, S.Sos.1111100 71%
446 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo A. Amirul Mukminin, S.P.1111100 71%
447 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sidenreng Rappang St. Maryam, S.Sos1111100 71%
448 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang Syahrir.SH1111100 71%
449 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Enrekang Ir. Ratmi, MM1111000 57%
450 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Irfan Bachri1111100 71%
451 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Tana Toraja Veronika Dina1111100 71%
452 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Utara Widyawati,SP1111100 71%
453 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Timur Nurjana Syahadat, S.P.1111100 71%
454 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Toraja Utara Pemilia Bongga Dika1111100 71%
455 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Tanty Azisah, SP1101100 57%
456 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Nurhiqma Jukni0111100 57%
457 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar Amnur Amirudin1000000 14%
458 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Parepare Marwan Hamid, S.P.0110100 43%
459 Sulawesi Selatan Kota Palopo Nina Sandrayanti0111100 57%
460 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Asmiati Taslim1101000 43%
461 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna La Ode Muljabar, SP1111000 57%
462 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Wahyudin Arifin,SP,MPW1111000 57%
463 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Prakarsa Prawira Niaga, S.P.1111100 71%
464 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan Burhani Ali, S.T.P.1111100 71%
465 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Bombana Kamaria, SP1111100 71%
466 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Wakatobi Ajiddin, S.Pt.0111100 57%
467 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara Harmawati B, SP1111000 57%
468 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara Almarwansya, SP1111100 71%
469 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Utara Marwan0000000 0%
470 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari Muhammad Shabir, SP1111000 57%
471 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari Lin Pratiwi, SP1100000 29%
472 Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Baubau Muhammad Hidjrah,SP1111000 57%
473 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Timur Listiani, B, SE1111000 57%
474 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Muna Barat Ibrahiim1101100 57%
475 Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Selatan Ir. La Djiu1111100 71%
476 Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo Syamsu Rizal Abdjul, S. Ap1111100 71%
477 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Sri Fitria R Katili1111100 71%
478 Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato Yuliyanti Lasurula0111000 43%
479 Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango Sudiarto Kabunggol, SP1111100 71%
480 Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Utara Dian Sione1111100 71%
481 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo Rizal Ombingo, A.Md1111100 71%
482 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo Asrin Ismail H. Salam, A.Md1111100 71%
483 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene Hanifah Noor, SP1111100 71%
484 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar Hj. Mariyem, SP1111100 71%
485 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamasa Diana1111100 71%
486 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Turbayanti1111100 71%
487 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Marni1111100 71%
488 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara Hana Marlina Lembang, Spt1111000 57%
489 Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Tengah Asri0011000 29%
490 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Barat Markus Nikson Lermating1111000 57%
491 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara Semuel Ngabalin, S.Pt1111100 71%
492 Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah Brendsky Y Wattimena1110000 43%
493 Maluku Kab. Buru Maryati Umanailo, SP1111100 71%
494 Maluku Kab. Kepulauan Aru Djefry Renleeu, A.Md1111000 57%
495 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Barat Yongky D. Soriele, SP1111000 57%
496 Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur Muhamad Laturua1111100 71%
497 Maluku Kab. Maluku Barat Daya Darmy Karolina Demarcy ISU, S.Pt1111100 71%
498 Maluku Kab. Buru Selatan Siti Wasiah, SP0110100 43%
499 Maluku Kota Ambon Raden Nakul1111100 71%
500 Maluku Kota Ambon Julia de Fretes, S.Pi1111000 57%
501 Maluku Kota Tual Eva Hatumesen1111000 57%
502 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Barat Adjumain abutalib, SP1111000 57%
503 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Tengah M Jamil Rahman, S.Hut1111000 57%
504 Maluku Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sula Sutna Umasugi1111100 71%
505 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Selatan Rahma Abdullah1101000 43%
506 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Utara Fachril, S.Hut1111100 71%
507 Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Timur Dewi Masitah1111100 71%
508 Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai Rahayu Mandasari,S.TP0101000 29%
509 Maluku Utara Kota Ternate Sri Sulastri Gianti1110000 43%
510 Maluku Utara Kota Ternate Sudarso Abdullah1111100 71%
511 Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan Muhammad Hukul1111000 57%
512 Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu La ode Harbiasim1110000 43%
513 Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak Waode Maya Eskawati, SP1111000 57%
514 Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana Ratih Asih Yasin1111000 57%
515 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Wondama ARDI PAGIRIK,S.T.0011000 29%
516 Papua Barat Kab. Teluk Bintuni Sri Yani Paserang, SP0111000 43%
517 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Raoda1111100 71%
518 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Sawijjah0111000 43%
519 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan Isye Ruth Isir, S.Hut1111000 57%
520 Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Gunadi Subagyo, SP0111000 43%
521 Papua Barat Kab. Raja Ampat Elizabeth Hegemur0000000 0%
522 Papua Barat Kab. Tambrauw Evelin Mofu, Amd0000000 0%
523 Papua Barat Kab. Maybrat Ronald J sinon0000000 0%
524 Papua Barat Kota Sorong Samani,SP0111000 43%
525 Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Selatan Bernard Ainusi0000000 0%
526 Papua Barat Kab. Pegunungan Arfak Yusuf Krey0000000 0%
527 Papua Kab. Merauke Novianti R Manik0111000 43%
528 Papua Kab. Merauke Miskun0111000 43%
529 Papua Kab. Jayawijaya Wanda Ledy Erungan, SP0111100 57%
530 Papua Kab. Jayapura Marthinus A Latuny, SPt0111000 43%
531 Papua Kab. Jayapura Yosina Pakondo, SP0001100 29%
532 Papua Kab. Nabire Agus Suwanto0111100 57%
533 Papua Kab. Kepulauan Yapen Ir. H. Anas Biya0111100 57%
534 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Marice, S.P.0111000 43%
535 Papua Kab. Biak Numfor Sarlota Sada, S.E.0111100 57%
536 Papua Kab. Mimika Husni, SP0111000 43%
537 Papua Kab. Sarmi Elidawati, SP0110000 29%
538 Papua Kab. Waropen Maryam Sandewoa, S.ST0111100 57%
539 Papua Kota Jayapura Herson0000000 0%
540 Papua Kota Jayapura Paulina Saragih0011100 43%
541 Papua Kota Jayapura Berliana Togatorop, S.ST1111000 57%